Gruppe A
18.09.2019 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
01.10.2019 18:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2019 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:1)
21:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6:0 (4:0)
26.11.2019 18:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
11.12.2019 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid -:-
Gruppe B
18.09.2019 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (1:0)
01.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 2:7 (1:2)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (0:1)
22.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
06.11.2019 18:55 Bayern München - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:1)
26.11.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München -:-
11.12.2019 21:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Gruppe C
18.09.2019 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4:0 (3:0)
01.10.2019 18:55 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 5:1 (2:1)
06.11.2019 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
21:00 Atalanta - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
26.11.2019 21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
11.12.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta -:-
18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City -:-
Gruppe D
18.09.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
01.10.2019 21:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
22.10.2019 18:55 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid -:-
11.12.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus -:-
Gruppe E
17.09.2019 21:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6:2 (5:1)
02.10.2019 18:55 KRC Genk - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg 4:3 (3:1)
23.10.2019 21:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:1)
05.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
27.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg -:-
10.12.2019 18:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk -:-
18:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC -:-
Gruppe F
17.09.2019 18:55 Inter - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2019 18:55 Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
23.10.2019 21:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
05.11.2019 18:55 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3:2 (0:2)
27.11.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Slavia Praha - Inter -:-
10.12.2019 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona -:-
Gruppe G
17.09.2019 18:55 Olympique Lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
02.10.2019 21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
23.10.2019 18:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
05.11.2019 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica 3:1 (2:0)
27.11.2019 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - SL Benfica -:-
10.12.2019 21:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - RB Leipzig -:-
Gruppe H
17.09.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
02.10.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lille OSC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2019 18:55 AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax 4:4 (1:3)
21:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC 4:1 (0:1)
27.11.2019 18:55 Valencia CF - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax -:-
10.12.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC - Lille OSC -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF -:-
Achtelfinale
18.02.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
25.02.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
07.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
28.04.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
30.05.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten