Gruppe A
21.10.2020 18:55 RB Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern München -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg -:-
03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid -:-
21:00 RB Salzburg - Bayern München -:-
25.11.2020 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 Bayern München - RB Salzburg -:-
01.12.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Bayern München - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid -:-
Gruppe B
21.10.2020 18:55 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 Inter - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:0)
27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid -:-
03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
25.11.2020 18:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid -:-
01.12.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Inter -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Gruppe C
21.10.2020 21:00 Manchester City - FC Porto 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Manchester City -:-
03.11.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
25.11.2020 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Porto -:-
01.12.2020 21:00 FC Porto - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
09.12.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Porto -:-
Gruppe D
21.10.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Atalanta 0:4 (0:3)
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax -:-
25.11.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Atalanta -:-
01.12.2020 21:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Ajax -:-
09.12.2020 18:55 AFC Ajax - Atalanta -:-
18:55 FC Midtjylland - Liverpool FC -:-
Gruppe E
20.10.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Stade Rennes -:-
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Stade Rennes -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar -:-
24.11.2020 18:55 Stade Rennes - Chelsea FC -:-
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Sevilla FC -:-
02.12.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Stade Rennes -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Chelsea FC -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - FK Krasnodar -:-
21:00 Stade Rennes - Sevilla FC -:-
Gruppe F
20.10.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Lazio Roma -:-
04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Lazio Roma - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
02.12.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
08.12.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:55 Lazio Roma - Club Brugge KV -:-
Gruppe G
20.10.2020 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 (2:0)
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Juventus - FC Barcelona -:-
04.11.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Juventus - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
02.12.2020 21:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Barcelona -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Juventus -:-
Gruppe H
20.10.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Manchester United - RB Leipzig -:-
04.11.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
24.11.2020 21:00 Manchester United - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig -:-
02.12.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
08.12.2020 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester United -:-
Achtelfinale
17.02.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.03.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
07.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
27.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.04.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
04.05.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
29.05.2021 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten