Gruppe 1
15.10.2018 14:00 Tschechien - Färöer 5:1
15.10.2018 14:00 Ukraine - Dänemark Dänemark 0:4
18.10.2018 14:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 2:0
18.10.2018 14:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Färöer 7:1
Gruppe 2
19.10.2018 11:30 Norwegen Norwegen - Israel 2:0
19.10.2018 14:00 Kroatien - Russland 0:1
22.10.2018 11:30 Russland - Israel 5:0
22.10.2018 14:00 Norwegen Norwegen - Kroatien 4:0
Gruppe 3
22.10.2018 12:00 Italien - Montenegro 2:1
22.10.2018 12:00 Rumänien Rumänien - Finnland 0:4
25.10.2018 12:00 Italien - Rumänien Rumänien 1:0
25.10.2018 12:00 Finnland - Montenegro 3:0
Gruppe 4
04.10.2018 11:00 Schottland Schottland - Litauen 2:1
04.10.2018 15:30 Slowakei - Polen Polen 2:3
07.10.2018 11:00 Schottland Schottland - Slowakei 0:0
07.10.2018 15:30 Polen Polen - Litauen 4:1
Gruppe 5
19.09.2018 14:00 England England - Moldau 6:0
19.09.2018 14:00 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan - Island Island 0:1
22.09.2018 14:00 England England - Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 7:0
22.09.2018 14:00 Island Island - Moldau 6:0
Gruppe 6
19.09.2018 16:00 Belgien Belgien - Andorra 8:0
19.09.2018 18:00 Türkei - Portugal Portugal 1:3
22.09.2018 16:00 Belgien Belgien - Türkei 3:0
22.09.2018 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Andorra 11:0
Gruppe 7
22.10.2018 12:00 Irland Irland - Albanien 14:0
22.10.2018 17:00 Wales - Serbien Serbien 0:4
25.10.2018 12:00 Irland Irland - Wales 0:0
25.10.2018 17:00 Serbien Serbien - Albanien 8:0
Gruppe 8
23.09.2018 15:00 Österreich - Estland 7:0
23.09.2018 15:00 Slowenien - Belarus 3:0
26.09.2018 15:00 Österreich - Slowenien 4:0
26.09.2018 17:00 Belarus - Estland 2:0
Gruppe 9
12.10.2018 11:00 Nordirland - Griechenland 1:3
12.10.2018 14:00 Schweiz Schweiz - Kasachstan 5:0
15.10.2018 11:00 Griechenland - Kasachstan 7:1
15.10.2018 14:00 Schweiz Schweiz - Nordirland 1:1
Gruppe 10
20.09.2018 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ungarn 0:1
20.09.2018 15:30 Frankreich Frankreich - Mazedonien 7:0
23.09.2018 11:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina 6:0
23.09.2018 15:30 Ungarn - Mazedonien 4:1
Gruppe 11
17.10.2018 15:00 Lettland - Schweden 0:11
17.10.2018 19:00 Niederlande Niederlande - Georgien 16:0
20.10.2018 13:00 Schweden - Georgien 1:1
20.10.2018 17:00 Niederlande Niederlande - Lettland 9:0
Gruppe A
21.03.2019 14:30 England England - Georgien 8:0
21.03.2019 18:00 Ungarn - Griechenland 1:1
24.03.2019 12:45 England England - Ungarn -:-
24.03.2019 16:15 Griechenland - Georgien -:-
Gruppe B
10.03.2019 12:00 Russland - Niederlande Niederlande 0:3
10.03.2019 17:00 Serbien Serbien - Schweiz Schweiz 2:3
13.03.2019 12:00 Niederlande Niederlande - Schweiz Schweiz 6:0
13.03.2019 17:00 Serbien Serbien - Russland 4:1
Gruppe C
23.03.2019 16:30 Schweden - Polen Polen -:-
23.03.2019 19:30 Spanien Spanien - Slowakei -:-
26.03.2019 15:30 Polen Polen - Slowakei -:-
26.03.2019 18:30 Spanien Spanien - Schweden -:-
Gruppe D
20.03.2019 14:00 Deutschland Deutschland - Schottland Schottland
20.03.2019 18:30 Irland Irland - Norwegen Norwegen
23.03.2019 13:00 Deutschland Deutschland - Irland Irland
23.03.2019 17:30 Norwegen Norwegen - Schottland Schottland
Gruppe E
23.03.2019 16:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Nordirland -:-
23.03.2019 18:00 Tschechien - Portugal Portugal -:-
26.03.2019 16:00 Frankreich Frankreich - Tschechien -:-
26.03.2019 18:00 Portugal Portugal - Nordirland -:-
Gruppe F
21.03.2019 11:00 Island Island - Italien 2:1
21.03.2019 15:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Slowenien 1:1
24.03.2019 11:00 Dänemark Dänemark - Island Island -:-
24.03.2019 15:00 Italien - Slowenien -:-
Gruppe G
24.03.2019 15:00 Finnland - Österreich -:-
24.03.2019 17:30 Belgien Belgien - Wales -:-
27.03.2019 15:30 Belgien Belgien - Finnland -:-
27.03.2019 18:00 Österreich - Wales -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten