H | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 15:30 | R: 30.08.2007 16:45 | Sieger: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
H | Mika FC | - | FC Artmedia Petržalka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Artmedia Petržalka | - | Mika FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 16:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:00 | Sieger: FC Artmedia Petržalka | ||||
H | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Rapid Wien | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Rapid Wien | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 16:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:30 | Sieger: Rapid Wien | ||||
H | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Blackburn Rovers | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 16:55 | R: 30.08.2007 21:05 | Sieger: Blackburn Rovers | ||||
H | Zlaté Moravce | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Zlaté Moravce | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 17:00 | R: 30.08.2007 17:30 | Sieger: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
H | FK Ekranas | - | Vålerenga IF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Vålerenga IF | - | FK Ekranas | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 17:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:00 | Sieger: Vålerenga IF | ||||
H | KS Besa | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | KS Besa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 17:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:30 | Sieger: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
H | SV Ried | - | FC Sion | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Sion | - | SV Ried | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:15 | Sieger: FC Sion | ||||
H | HJK Helsinki | - | Aalborg BK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Aalborg BK | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:30 | Sieger: Aalborg BK | ||||
H | Haka Valkeakoski | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 5:2 (3:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:00 | Sieger: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H | Dinamo Minsk | - | Odense BK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Odense BK | - | Dinamo Minsk | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:30 | Sieger: Odense BK | ||||
H | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | AIK Solna | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:30 | R: 30.08.2007 18:30 | Sieger: AIK Solna | ||||
H | Slaven Belupo | - | Galatasaray | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Galatasaray | - | Slaven Belupo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:30 | R: 30.08.2007 20:00 | Sieger: Galatasaray | ||||
H | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Erciyesspor | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Erciyesspor | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 18:30 | R: 30.08.2007 18:00 | Sieger: Erciyesspor | ||||
H | Budapest Honvéd | - | Hamburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Hamburger SV | - | Budapest Honvéd | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:30 | Sieger: Hamburger SV | ||||
H | SK Brann | - | FK Sūduva | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | SK Brann | 3:4 (0:2) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:00 | R: 30.08.2007 16:00 | Sieger: SK Brann | ||||
H | Omonia Nikosia | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:30 | Sieger: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | GKS Bełchatów | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | GKS Bełchatów | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:4 (2:4) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:15 | R: 30.08.2007 20:45 | Sieger: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
H | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Oţelul Galaţi | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Oţelul Galaţi | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:30 | R: 30.08.2007 16:00 | Sieger: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
H | BSC Young Boys | - | RC Lens | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | RC Lens | - | BSC Young Boys | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:30 | R: 30.08.2007 19:00 | Sieger: RC Lens | ||||
H | CFR Cluj | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | CFR Cluj | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 19:30 | R: 30.08.2007 19:00 | Sieger: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
H | UN Käerjéng | - | Standard Liège | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Standard Liège | - | UN Käerjéng | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:00 | Sieger: Standard Liège | ||||
H | Hammarby IF | - | Fredrikstad FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Fredrikstad FK | - | Hammarby IF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:00 | Sieger: Hammarby IF | ||||
H | Široki Brijeg | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Široki Brijeg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:00 | R: 30.08.2007 19:50 | Sieger: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
H | FK Rabotnički | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:00 | R: 30.08.2007 20:30 | Sieger: FK Rabotnički | ||||
H | FC Basel | - | SV Mattersburg | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | SV Mattersburg | - | FC Basel | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:15 | R: 30.08.2007 18:15 | Sieger: FC Basel | ||||
H | Austria Wien | - | FK Jablonec 97 | 4:3 (2:2) | ||
R | FK Jablonec 97 | - | Austria Wien | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:30 | R: 30.08.2007 18:15 | Sieger: Austria Wien | ||||
H | Hajduk Split | - | Sampdoria | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Sampdoria | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:30 | R: 30.08.2007 20:45 | Sieger: Sampdoria | ||||
H | Drogheda United | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Helsingborgs IF | - | Drogheda United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:45 | R: 30.08.2007 20:30 | Sieger: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
H | Dunfermline Athletic | - | BK Häcken | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | BK Häcken | - | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:45 | R: 30.08.2007 20:00 | Sieger: BK Häcken | ||||
H | União Leiria | - | Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Netanya | - | União Leiria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 20:45 | R: 30.08.2007 19:30 | Sieger: União Leiria | ||||
H | Atlético Madrid | - | Vojvodina | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Vojvodina | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.08.2007 22:00 | R: 30.08.2007 16:30 | Sieger: Atlético Madrid | ||||