H Shkëndija Tiranë - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:2)
R FC Sheriff - Shkëndija Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
H: 02.10.2019 14:30 R: 23.10.2019 17:00 Sieger: FC Sheriff
H FK Minsk - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
R Derby County - FK Minsk 7:2 (5:0)
H: 02.10.2019 15:00 R: 22.10.2019 20:00 Sieger: Derby County
H APOEL Nikosia - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
R Gabala FK - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
H: 02.10.2019 16:00 R: 24.10.2019 12:00 Sieger: APOEL Nikosia
H FC Porto - FK Liepāja 4:2 (1:0)
R FK Liepāja - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
H: 02.10.2019 16:00 R: 23.10.2019 17:00 Sieger: FC Porto
H Dinamo Kiev - KF Shkëndija 79 8:0 (4:0)
R KF Shkëndija 79 - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:0)
H: 02.10.2019 16:00 R: 23.10.2019 14:30 Sieger: Dinamo Kiev
H Stade Rennes - FK Brodarac 2:1 (0:1)
R FK Brodarac - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.10.2019 17:00 R: 23.10.2019 17:00 Sieger: Stade Rennes
H FC Viitorul Constanța - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
R NK Domžale - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (2:0)
H: 02.10.2019 17:00 R: 22.10.2019 18:00 Sieger: NK Domžale
H MTK Budapest - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
R Zrinjski Mostar - MTK Budapest 2:0 (1:0)
H: 02.10.2019 18:00 R: 23.10.2019 14:30 Sieger: Zrinjski Mostar
H ÍA Akranes - FCI Levadia 4:0 (1:0)
R FCI Levadia - ÍA Akranes 1:12 (0:6)
H: 02.10.2019 18:00 R: 23.10.2019 16:30 Sieger: ÍA Akranes
H Slovan Bratislava - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
R PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
H: 02.10.2019 18:00 R: 23.10.2019 17:00 Sieger: Slovan Bratislava
H IF Elfsborg - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:2)
R FC Midtjylland - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
H: 02.10.2019 18:30 R: 23.10.2019 18:30 Sieger: FC Midtjylland
H Sogndal IL - FC Honka 3:1 (2:1)
R FC Honka - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:1)
H: 02.10.2019 18:30 R: 24.10.2019 17:30 Sieger: Sogndal IL
H Bohemian FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
R PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
H: 02.10.2019 20:30 R: 23.10.2019 17:00 Sieger: PAOK Saloniki
H BSC Young Boys - Rangers FC 3:3 (0:1)
R Rangers FC - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
H: 03.10.2019 14:00 R: 23.10.2019 20:00 Sieger: Rangers FC
H FK Astana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
R Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FK Astana 4:0 (2:0)
H: 05.10.2019 11:00 R: 23.10.2019 18:00 Sieger: Maccabi Petach-Tikva
H Real Zaragoza - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
R Korona Kielce - Real Zaragoza 1:4 (1:1)
H: 09.10.2019 17:00 R: 23.10.2019 16:00 Sieger: Real Zaragoza
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten