. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > März
00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Lucia 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bolivien - Nicaragua 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März
06:05 Argentinien - Neuseeland 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Australien - Südkorea 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Usbekistan - Turkmenistan 11:1 (4:0)
13:30 Nordirland - Kasachstan 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rumänien - Indien 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März
12:00 Frankreich - USA 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Italien - Island 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Runde Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Runde Gruppe A
09:00 Australien - Iran 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Laos - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Runde Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Runde Gruppe B
09:30 China - Bangladesch 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Myanmar - Philippinen 3:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 1:2 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti 1:1 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos 5:0
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 1:0
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 2:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys 4:2 (3:1)
21:10 Patronato de Paraná - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
23:20 Racing Club - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ramón Santamarina 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Temperley 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Fénix 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
22:00 Deportivo Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 1:1
23:00 Cipolletti - Independiente de Neuquén 4:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
22:00 Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:3
22:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:3
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
22:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:1
23:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Chaco For Ever 0:2
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants 1:1
11:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 2:2 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United 5:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
04:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Adelaide Hellas 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Campbelltown City SC 3:4 (1:2)
07:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars SC 3:1 (3:1)
09:00 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Raiders 1:3 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:10 Al Shabab - Al Muharraq 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Riffa SC - Budaiya 2:1 (1:0)
17:40 Al Hidd - Al Hala 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lommel SK - KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
21:00 Bragantino - SP - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Coquimbo Unido - Everton 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo 3:4 (1:4)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 San Luis - Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - La Serena 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Cobreloa - Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Copiapó - Melipilla 1:3 (0:2)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 4:2 (2:1)
02:30 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1
22:55 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC København - Vejle BK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 3:3 (1:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Slagelse B&I 1:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Hannover 96 II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - HSC Hannover 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - Meiendorfer SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HEBC Hamburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGS Essen II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Turbine Potsdam II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 7:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0
14:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0
14:00 FF USV Jena II - SFC Stern 1900 2:1
14:30 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BSC Marzahn 5:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 Herforder SV - Alemannia Aachen 2:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:3
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg II 4:1
11:00 SC Regensburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:8
11:00 SC Sand II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Forstern 6:0
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Wacker München 1:1
14:00 SV Alberweiler - TSV Crailsheim 3:0
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Hegauer FV 0:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 SC Borgfeld - TeBe Berlin 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:00 Emelec - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 1:2
22:00 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:3
22:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 5:0
22:15 Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 3:0
22:30 Águila - Pasaquina FC 4:1
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:0
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Watford FC - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
15:05 Fulham FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Leicester City U23 1:0 (1:0)
Estland > Superkarikas 2019 > Finale  Estland >   Superkarikas 2019 > Finale
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 3:2 (0:1)
Färöer > Stórsteypadystur 2019 > Finale  Färöer >   Stórsteypadystur 2019 > Finale
18:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe A
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 3:0
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe B
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 3:2
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 5:1 (3:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris FC - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Lille OSC - US Boulogne 2:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 1:0
14:30 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:0
14:30 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon 1:1
14:30 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 1:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - WIT Georgia 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:1
Griechenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sparta FC - Apollon Larisa 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Chiantla 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 2:2
22:00 Marathón - Real de Minas 2:1
22:30 Vida - Motagua 0:1
23:00 Platense - Real España 4:0
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 ATK - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - East Bengal FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - NEROCA FC 2:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Hussein 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Maysan 2:3 (0:2)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 4
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik 3:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 6:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Torino FC - Chievo Verona 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 3:0 Wert.
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ternana Calcio - SS Monza 1912 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Rimini - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Unione Triestina 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Matera Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:3 Wert.
14:30 Calcio Catania - Potenza 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Cavese - US Siracusa 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rieti - Viterbese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Borgaro Nobis 0:1
14:30 AC Bra - Calcio Chieri 1:3
14:30 Casale - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
14:30 US Inveruno - Savona FBC 2:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - US Folgore Caratese 2:1
14:30 Milano City FC - Unione Sanremo 1:1
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Dronero 2:0
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Stresa Sportiva 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Scanzorosciate 0:0
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - FC Legnago Salus 3:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Calcio Como 1:2
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Villa d'Almè 1:1
14:30 AC Rezzato - Olginatese 3:1
14:30 Seregno - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:0
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - US Ciserano 3:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - SC Caronnese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - Clodiense SSD 3:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Levico Terme 1:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre 0:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Este 0:1
14:30 Calcio San Donà - Calcio Montebelluna 1:0
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - ASC St. Georgen 2:0
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Adriese 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - APC Chions 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 4:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Lentigione Calcio 1:3
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - Adrense 1909 0:0
14:30 AC Crema - San Marino Calcio 3:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Pergolettese 1:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Modena FC 0:3
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Pavia - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:3
14:30 Reggio Audace FC - AC Calvina Sport 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - AC Sangiovannese 2:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Prato 0:1
14:30 SSD Massese - Aglianese Calcio 1:3
14:30 Montevarchi - APD Sangimignano 0:1
14:30 US Pianese - Bastia Calcio 3:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 2:0
14:30 Seravezza - FC Ponsacco 0:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - ASD Cannara 1:1
14:30 Viareggio - SC Trestina 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - US Recanatese 0:3
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Santarcangelo 2:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Jesina Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Cesena - Isernia 3:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Savignanese 2:1
14:30 Matelica - AC Sangiustese 2:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Campobasso 3:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Francavilla Calcio 2:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì FC 1:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Città di Anagni 1:0
14:30 Budoni - Latina Calcio 5:2
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Virtus Flaminia 4:1
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - US Avellino 0:4
14:30 Lupa Roma - SEF Torres 1903 4:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - SFF Atletico 3:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Albalonga 0:2
14:30 ASD Trastevere - US Ladispoli 3:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Anzio Calcio 1924 5:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola 0:1
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - AZ Picerno 1:2
15:00 ACD Nardò - Pomigliano 1:1
15:00 US Altamura - US Bitonto 2:1
15:00 Gelbison - Sorrento Calcio 1:4
15:00 FBC Gravina - Taranto FC 2:0
15:00 Sarnese - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - AC Savoia 1908 1:0
15:30 Città di Fasano - Gragnano 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Città di Messina - SSC Bari 1:3
14:30 Igea Virtus - ASD Troina 0:1
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Marsala 1:4
14:30 Portici 1906 - Rotonda 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Gela Calcio - ACR Messina 0:1
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Roccella 2:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:30 Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:1
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 0:1
21:30 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC 1:2
23:00 Cavalier FC - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata 1:4 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Superkubok 2019 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Superkubok 2019 > Finale
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 0:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santa Fe - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Boyacá Chicó - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético FC - Real San Andrés 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Palanga 5:1 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf 1:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert 2:0
16:00 US Rumelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:5
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Melaka United - Kuala Lumpur FA 2:0 (2:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:4 (0:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 3:0 (3:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Potros UAEM 1:1
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0
02:00 Venados FC - Correcaminos UAT 0:1
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4:0
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - CF Atlante 1:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlético Zacatepec 4:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:0
00:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 0:1
02:00 Club Irapuato - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0
02:00 Pacific F. C. - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Murciélagos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Tasman United 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (2:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (1:2)
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 4:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV GOES - Quick Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV Westlandia 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout 5:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 1:1
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
16:00 Kada City F.C. - Yobe Stars 2:1
16:00 Gombe United - Akwa United 2:2
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pobeda - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Belasica 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:1 (3:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Politehnica Iași 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
09:30 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
06:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Tambov 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Krasnodar 2 - Luch-Energia 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 0:0
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 2:3
Schottland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
14:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dundee United - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 6
15:00 Halmstads BK - Karlstad BK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7
15:00 IK Frej - Hässleholms IF 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 3:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 8
17:00 GAIS Göteborg - Nyköpings BIS 4:3 (1:2)
17:00 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg 3:3 (3:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Langenthal 2:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Solothurn 1:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen 3:5
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
10:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife 0:1 Wert.
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Granada CF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Unión - CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Vitoria - SD Leioa 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Cultural Durango 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Calahorra - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Olot - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UB Conquense - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Levante UD B 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - UCAM Murcia CF 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - Marbella FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 UD Ibiza - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC 1:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
06:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
05:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Trat FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Port FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 3:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 AS Gabès - US Tataouine 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 BB Erzurumspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Altınordu FSG - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Karabükspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Istanbulspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Danubio - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boston River - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Peñarol - Juventud 4:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 3:3 (1:2)
00:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Impact de Montréal 1:2 (1:2)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - FC Cincinnati 4:1 (3:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Llaneros de Guanare 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Aragua FC 0:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Bình Dương FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Paphos FC - Alki Oroklini 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten