9. Spieltag
20.10.2019 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo 1:1
20.10.2019 15:00 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono 1:3
20.10.2019 15:00 AC Pontisola AC Pontisola - Milano City FC Milano City FC 0:0
20.10.2019 15:00 AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto - US Levico Terme US Levico Terme 3:1
20.10.2019 15:00 US Scanzorosciate US Scanzorosciate - US Inveruno US Inveruno 2:1
20.10.2019 15:00 Seregno Seregno - Castellanzese 5:0
20.10.2019 15:00 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:1
20.10.2019 15:00 US Dro US Dro - SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 0:1
20.10.2019 15:00 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - Legnano Legnano 3:2
20.10.2019 15:00 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano - Brusaporto 1:1
10. Spieltag
27.10.2019 14:30 Brusaporto - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 Castellanzese - Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 US Inveruno US Inveruno - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 Legnano Legnano - Seregno Seregno -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 US Levico Terme US Levico Terme - AC Pontisola AC Pontisola -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 Milano City FC Milano City FC - US Scanzorosciate US Scanzorosciate -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 NibionnOggiono - Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 - Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo - US Dro US Dro -:-
11. Spieltag
30.10.2019 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - Legnano Legnano -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 Brusaporto - Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 AC Pontisola AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto - US Inveruno US Inveruno -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 US Scanzorosciate US Scanzorosciate - NibionnOggiono -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 Seregno Seregno - US Levico Terme US Levico Terme -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio - Milano City FC Milano City FC -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 US Dro US Dro - Castellanzese -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese -:-
30.10.2019 14:30 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano - SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten