. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
02:00 New York City FC - Nashville SC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Haugesund - IK Start 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann 1:3 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppe C
17:00 Ismaily - CS Constantine 1:1 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe C
04:00 Team Wellington - Ba FC 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Erakor Golden Star - Kiwi FC 2:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
01:10 Lanús - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:2)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
23:20 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Atlético Rafaela 0:3 (0:2)
21:05 Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Agropecuario - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Villa Dálmine - Almagro 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago 2:3 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Acassuso - Deportivo Español 1:0
21:00 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown 0:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
02:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:00 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United 4:2 (2:2)
05:15 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - MetroStars SC 1:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide Hellas 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings SC 0:4 (0:3)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 2:6 (0:2)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise 0:5 (0:2)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 2:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 0:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 0:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 1:0
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 10:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 2:4
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - Aurora 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Krupa - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
01:00 Bangu - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Boavista - Madureira - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
01:00 Bragantino - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Guarani - SP - São Caetano 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Flamengo - PE - Vitória - PE 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
21:00 Juventude - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:3
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
19:30 Tupi - MG - Patrocinense - MG 0:2
20:00 Tombense - MG - Caldense - MG 0:2
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Serrano - PB - CSP - PB 1:4
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Esporte de Patos - PB 3:0
21:00 Sousa - PB - Perilima - PB 1:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - FK Vereya 4:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Barnechea - Puerto Montt 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Deportes Temuco - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 La Serena - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Melipilla - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:1)
China > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  China >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:05 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 5:0
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (0:3)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København 1:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Hessen Dreieich 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC Germania Friedrichstal 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - TSG Backnang 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - TSV Ilshofen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Linx 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bahlinger SC - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spielberg - SGV Freiberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
17:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Askania Bernburg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Engers 07 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Karbach - FSV Jägersburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Dillingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TSV Emmelshausen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
18:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 1:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 (3:0)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24 9:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Olmedo 1:4 (0:1)
23:15 América de Quito - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:30 Águila - Audaz 1:0
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 1:4 (0:1)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Hull City 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Reading FC - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Bristol City 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Oldham Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Ebbsfleet United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Eastleigh FC 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 2:2
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 1:1
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC 4:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2
12:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 1:3
13:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC 0:2
13:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 3:1
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 0:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:15 Chelsea FC - Swansea City 6:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Hartlepool United 0:0
12:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 1:2
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United 1:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe A
12:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 1:3
13:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 0:0
13:00 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 1:4
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe B
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS 3:0
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe C
14:15 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 0:3
14:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama 0:0
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe D
16:00 TPV Tampere - KTP 1:1
17:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 2:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:9
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:1
Griechenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ergotelis - Sparta FC 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Platanias Chanion 2:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hongkong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 2:1
07:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC 3:1
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC 0:3 (0:2)
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2018/2019  Indien >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - NEROCA FC 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 1
16:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni 3:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 3
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Torino FC - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 2:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Lecce 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Foggia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Gozzano - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Gubbio - AC FeralpiSalò 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 FC Südtirol - AC Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AC Renate 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sambenedettese - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Verona - Vicenza Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Lupa Roma - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:4
15:00 SFF Atletico - Sassari Latte Dolce 4:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
10:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 1:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese 1:1
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:2
14:30 Carpi FC - Bologna FC 0:3
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1
14:30 Lazio Roma - Cosenza Calcio 4:2
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC 2:4
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 3:0
14:30 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus 0:4 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 (1:3)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:50 Al Gharafa - Al Duhail SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:10 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd 0:4 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 La Equidad - Millonarios 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - KEK-u Kastriot 3:0
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ferizaj 3:1
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:55 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (1:1)
14:55 Al Salmiya SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
17:00 US Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Melaka United 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - Felda United FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 PKNS FC - PKNP FC 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - TM Fútbol Club 3:1
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC 3:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
03:30 Atlético Reynosa - Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:0
04:20 Murciélagos FC - Coras de Nayarit 0:1
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Dorados UACH 0:1
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Correcaminos UAT II 5:1
22:00 Real Zamora - Inter Playa 2:0
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tuxtla FC 1:0
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Club Irapuato 1:3
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Albinegros Orizaba 0:2
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:1
18:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 0:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 1:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 0:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 2:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 1:3
18:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 1:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:1
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 1:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 2:0
17:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:1
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 2:4 (2:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - De Treffers 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Sint Bavo 6:1 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Almere City FC 5:3 (1:3)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg 3:4 (2:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - FC Lienden 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Vitesse (J) - VV Katwijk 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Achilles'29 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Eemdijk 2:5 (0:3)
14:30 SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - FC Lisse 5:1 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - HSV Hoek 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Quick Boys - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASV De Dijk - VV SJC 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - USV Hercules 5:1 (4:0)
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:5 (1:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 3:1 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2018/2019  Nordirland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Newry City FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
22:45 Deportivo Capiatá - River Plate 3:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Pirata 3:1 (2:1)
19:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Binacional 0:4 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - CD Mafra 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Virtus 5:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 3:1
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo 1:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:55 Al Ra’ed - Al Faysali 0:3 (0:2)
18:25 Al Nassr - Al Fayha 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2018/2019  Schottland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 2:4 (2:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2018/2019  Schottland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 4:1 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2018/2019  Schottland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 3:0 Wert.
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 2
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo 4:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 6
14:00 Karlstad BK - Östersunds FK 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 IK Sirius - Halmstads BK 1:2 (1:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppe 7
14:00 Hässleholms IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Frej 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern 3:0
18:00 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 2:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (3:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Celje - ND Gorica 4:3 (4:2)
17:00 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albacete - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Deportivo Fabril - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B 3:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cultural Durango - CD Vitoria 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 CD Mirandés - CD Calahorra 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Peralada 3:3 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
16:00 Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete 6:1
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 4:1 (3:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
11:45 Chainat Hornbill FC - Suphanburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 PTT Rayong FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chiangmai FC 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 CA Bizertin - AS Gabès 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Boluspor - Adanaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Bayrampaşaspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0 Wert.
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Eyüpspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 River Plate - Racing 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Cerro - Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Danubio 0:1 (0:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajman Club - Al Fujairah 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 Al Ain FC - Al Nasr SC 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 LALA - Carabobo FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Quảng Nam FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hà Nội FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 5:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Llanelli Town 4:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:30 Barry Town United - GAP Connah's Quay FC 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2018/2019  Zypern >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten