6. Spieltag
18.02.2020 14:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:4
7. Spieltag
01.02.2020 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2:1
01.02.2020 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1:2
04.02.2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United verl.
08.02.2020 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:2
08.02.2020 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3:0
08.02.2020 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:0
08.02.2020 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:2
11.02.2020 Bradford City Bradford City - Burton Albion Burton Albion verl.
11.02.2020 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:1
11.02.2020 13:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United 1:3
15.02.2020 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion Burton Albion verl.
15.02.2020 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) verl.
15.02.2020 Notts County Notts County - Bradford City Bradford City verl.
15.02.2020 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:1
22.02.2020 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Notts County Notts County -:-
22.02.2020 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
22.02.2020 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
22.02.2020 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
22.02.2020 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
25.02.2020 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
26.02.2020 14:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
29.02.2020 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
29.02.2020 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
29.02.2020 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
29.02.2020 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
17.03.2020 12:30 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
8. Spieltag
07.03.2020 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
07.03.2020 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Notts County Notts County -:-
07.03.2020 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
07.03.2020 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
10.03.2020 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
14.03.2020 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
14.03.2020 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
14.03.2020 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
14.03.2020 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
14.03.2020 13:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten