Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Cerro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Tanque Sisley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |