17.08.2020 15:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Lommel SK 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 TSV Burgdorf - TSV Havelse 0:7
18.08.2020 13:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blackpool FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Wacker Burghausen - SV Ried 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau 2:7 (1:5)
18:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - Sportunion Mauer 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 VfR Neuburg - FC Augsburg II 0:5
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 VV Reuver - VVV-Venlo 0:16 (0:9)
19:00 Vendée Fontenay - Stade Poitevin 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Eddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Union Solingen - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (0:2)
19.08.2020 12:45 Randers FC - Viborg FF 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Werder Bremen - LASK 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Rödinghausen 0:7 (0:4)
20.08.2020 15:00 Türkgücü München - FC Augsburg 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SV Horn - Würzburger Kickers 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Eichstätt 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (3:1)
21.08.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:3 (2:1, 3:2, 4:3)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VVCS - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Horn 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Royal Antwerp FC II 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Norwich City - Milton Keynes Dons 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Volendam - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 AZ Alkmaar - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC St.Gallen - Austria Lustenau 5:0 (2:0)
18:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
22.08.2020 12:00 VVCS - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0
13:00 Brøndby IF - Næstved BK 3:1
13:00 Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic 1:1
13:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln 1:6
13:00 SV Heimstetten - Bayern München II 2:7
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:6
14:00 Almere City FC - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Sandhausen 0:1
14:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:4
14:00 Queens Park Rangers - AFC Wimbledon 3:0
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 II 2:1
14:00 TuS BW Lohne - SV Meppen 1:1
14:30 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht (J) 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FC Dornbirn 8:1
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II 2:3
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2:0
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Jahn Regensburg 4:1
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
15:00 Preußen Münster - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0
15:30 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (1:3)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 2:0
16:00 RB Salzburg - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:0
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Ipswich Town 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hamburger SV - Randers FC 1:2
16:00 Blackpool FC - Everton FC 3:3 (3:2)
16:00 Stoke City - Burton Albion 0:1
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:2
16:45 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SKU Amstetten 2:1
17:00 Sturm Graz - SV Lafnitz 2:1
17:00 SCR Altach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0
17:00 LASK - Karlsruher SC 0:2
17:00 Austria Wien - FC Juniors OÖ 6:0
17:00 SV Ried - FSV Zwickau 2:2
17:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 1:1
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3
17:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:2
18:00 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Liverpool FC - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - CD Castellón 1:0
19:30 Real Betis - Cádiz CF 1:0
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca 1:1
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 2:2 (1:2)
23.08.2020 15:00 Westfalia Herne - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Málaga CF - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Cartagena FC 3:1 (2:1)
24.08.2020 13:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 0:5
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten