1. Spieltag
22.07.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
29.07.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
30.07.2017 16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
16.08.2017 18:30 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
05.08.2017 19:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
06.08.2017 16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
09.08.2017 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:4 (0:3)
10.08.2017 20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
19.08.2017 19:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:2 (2:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
26.08.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
27.08.2017 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
09.09.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2017 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
21.09.2017 20:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
23.09.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:3 (1:1)
24.09.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
27.09.2017 18:30 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 16:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 6:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
14.10.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
15.10.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
21.10.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
22.10.2017 16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
28.10.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 5:1 (3:1)
14. Spieltag
04.11.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2017 16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
18.11.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 5:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
19.11.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
25.11.2017 19:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
26.11.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
02.12.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
03.12.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
09.12.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:3 (2:3)
10.12.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
16.12.2017 19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
17.12.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:2)
20. Spieltag
03.02.2018 19:00 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
04.02.2018 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:4 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
10.02.2018 19:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
11.02.2018 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
17.02.2018 19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2018 16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
24.02.2018 19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
14.03.2018 18:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
03.03.2018 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
04.03.2018 16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
11.04.2018 18:45 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
10.03.2018 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 3:0 (3:0)
11.03.2018 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 7:2 (3:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
17.03.2018 19:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
18.03.2018 16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
31.03.2018 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
02.04.2018 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
07.04.2018 19:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
08.04.2018 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (2:2)
29. Spieltag
14.04.2018 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2018 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
18.04.2018 20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 4:0 (3:0)
19.04.2018 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
21.04.2018 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 4:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
22.04.2018 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (3:0)
32. Spieltag
28.04.2018 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
29.04.2018 16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
33. Spieltag
05.05.2018 19:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano -:-
19:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
06.05.2018 16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
34. Spieltag
09.05.2018 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
20:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
10.05.2018 16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
35. Spieltag
13.05.2018 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
36. Spieltag
19.05.2018 19:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
19:00 FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten