# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Mohamed Elyounoussi Norwegen Norwegen FC Basel FC Basel 25 (11+14)
2. Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
22 (17+5)
Guillaume Hoarau Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 22 (15+7)
4. Roger Assalé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 21 (12+9)
Samuele Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
21 (6+15)
6. Miralem Sulejmani Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 20 (11+9)
7. Jean Pierre Nsamé Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 18 (13+5)
Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 18 (11+7)
9. Francesco Margiotta Italien Italien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 17 (8+9)
10. Marvin Spielmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 16 (13+3)
Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 16 (12+4)
Matheus Cunha Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 16 (10+6)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 16 (10+6)
Matteo Tosetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 16 (1+15)
15. Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 15 (11+4)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana FC Zürich FC Zürich 15 (9+6)
Marco Aratore Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 15 (8+7)
Alexander Gerndt Schweden Schweden FC Lugano FC Lugano 15 (7+8)
Davide Mariani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 15 (5+10)
20. Simone Rapp Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Thun FC Thun
14 (11+3)
Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 14 (6+8)
22. Tomi Jurić Australien Australien FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (7+6)
23. Ricky van Wolfswinkel Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 12 (11+1)
Roman Buess Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (8+4)
Roberto Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (6+6)
Sékou Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (5+7)
27. Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 11 (10+1)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Island Island FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
11 (9+2)
Cedric Itten Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern FC Luzern
11 (7+4)
Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien FC Thun FC Thun 11 (7+4)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 11 (5+6)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 11 (3+8)
33. Marco Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 10 (7+3)
Lucas Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 10 (4+6)
Francisco Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (4+6)
36. Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 9 (7+2)
Adryan Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 9 (7+2)
Pajtim Kasami Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 9 (6+3)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 (6+3)
Kevin Bua Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 9 (6+3)
Jeffrén Spanien Spanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (5+4)
42. Kenan Kodro Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (7+1)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (5+3)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (5+3)
Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (3+5)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (2+6)
Kevin Mbabu Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (2+6)
48. Joël Geissmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 (5+2)
Adrian Winter Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (4+3)
Moreno Costanzo Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 7 (4+3)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgien Belgien FC Sion FC Sion 7 (4+3)
52. Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (5+1)
Gonzalo Zárate Argentinien Argentinien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (5+1)
Roy Gelmi Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 6 (5+1)
Renato Steffen Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (3+3)
Nedim Bajrami Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (3+3)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei FC Sion FC Sion 6 (2+4)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (2+4)
Djibril Sow Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Gregory Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC Thun FC Thun
6 (1+5)
Anto Grgic Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 6 (1+5)
Marek Suchý Tschechien Tschechien FC Basel FC Basel 6 (1+5)
63. Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (4+1)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 5 (4+1)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (3+2)
Leonardo Bertone Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (3+2)
Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Dennis Hediger Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 5 (2+3)
Tranquillo Barnetta Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (1+4)
Domen Črnigoj Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (1+4)
71. Sandro Lauper Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (3+1)
Alain Nef Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Marko Bašić Kroatien Kroatien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Kasim Nuhu Ghana Ghana BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (2+2)
Emil Bergström Schweden Schweden Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Loris Benito Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1+3)
Ruben Vargas Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Nuno da Silva Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 4 (1+3)
Victor Pálsson Island Island FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (1+3)
Nzuzi Toko DR Kongo DR Kongo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Dragan Mihajlović Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (0+4)
83. Nicolas Hunziker Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Yannick Schmid Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Enzo Zidane Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Moussa Koné Senegal Senegal FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Aimery Pinga Maria Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Leandro Marín Argentinien Argentinien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Marvin Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Milan Vilotić Serbien Serbien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Bastien Toma Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Claudio Lustenberger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1+2)
Yoric Ravet Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Petar Pusic Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Kevin Rüegg Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
Mario Piccinocchi Italien Italien FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0+3)
Hekuran Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0+3)
Souleyman Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0+3)
Alexander Fransson Schweden Schweden FC Basel FC Basel
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
3 (0+3)
Nicolas Lüchinger Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
3 (0+3)
Sangoné Sarr Senegal Senegal FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
104. Ridge Munsy DR Kongo DR Kongo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Numa Lavanchy Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Marc Janko Österreich Österreich FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Reto Ziegler Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Albion Avdijaj Albanien Albanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Andi Zeqiri Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (2+0)
Fabian Rohner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Alain Wiss Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Steve Rouiller Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Yrondu Musavu-King Gabun Gabun FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Jan Bamert Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2 (1+1)
Raoul Petretta Italien Italien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Elton Monteiro Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Cédric Zesiger Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Manuel Akanji Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Yeltsin Tejeda Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Nikola Sukacev Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Alexandre Pasche Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Simon Grether Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Stefan Glarner Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Toni Domgjoni Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Serey Dié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Stefan Knežević Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Valeriane Gvilia Georgien Georgien FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Andrea Maccoppi Italien Italien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Gjelbrim Taipi Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2 (0+2)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Federico Dimarco Italien Italien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Andreas Wittwer Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Torres Panama Panama FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Izer Aliu Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Gétaz Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Bürgy Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Mersim Asllani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Quentin Maceiras Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Nabil Bahoui Schweden Schweden Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Chris Kablan Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Jordan Lotomba Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
145. Jetmir Krasniqi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Robert Acquafresca Italien Italien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Dereck Kutesa Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
FC Luzern FC Luzern
1 (1+0)
Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Yannis Tafer Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Fulvio Sulmoni Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Alexander Succar Peru Peru FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Daniel Follonier Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Sven Joss Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
FC Thun FC Thun
1 (1+0)
Alain Rochat Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Neftali Manzambi Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Moussa Konaté Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Lucão Brasilien Brasilien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Il-gwan Jong Nordkorea Nordkorea FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Cabral Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Maxime Dominguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Carlo Manicone Italien Italien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Golemić Serbien Serbien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Younés Bnou Marzouk Frankreich Frankreich FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Thelander Dänemark Dänemark FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Karim Haggui Tunesien Tunesien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Rifet Kapič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Burim Kukeli Albanien Albanien FC Sion FC Sion
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1 (0+1)
Cristian Ledesma Italien Italien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Silvan Gönitzer Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Valeri Bojinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Marco Bürki Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Kévin Constant Guinea Guinea FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Cvetković Serbien Serbien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Bujar Lika Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Daniel Lopar Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Jasper van der Werff Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Steve von Bergen Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Eloge Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Michel Aebischer Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Filip Ugrinić Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Djamel Mesbah Algerien Algerien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Nicola Sutter Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro Montenegro FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten