1. Spieltag
23.07.2016 17:45 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
24.07.2016 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2016 17:45 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1:2 (1:0)
31.07.2016 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 4:4 (2:2)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2016 17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:1)
07.08.2016 13:45 FC Lugano - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
10.08.2016 19:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
11.08.2016 19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2016 17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 7:2 (3:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 4:1 (1:0)
21.08.2016 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
27.08.2016 17:45 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 3:1 (1:0)
28.08.2016 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:3 (0:3)
7. Spieltag
10.09.2016 20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
11.09.2016 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2016 19:45 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
21.09.2016 19:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
22.09.2016 19:45 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
24.09.2016 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1:3 (1:1)
25.09.2016 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Lugano 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
01.10.2016 17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 2:5 (2:2)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
02.10.2016 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 4:1 (3:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
15.10.2016 17:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16.10.2016 13:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (3:0)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.10.2016 17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:2 (0:0)
23.10.2016 13:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
29.10.2016 17:45 FC Sion - FC Lugano 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
30.10.2016 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
05.11.2016 17:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:1)
06.11.2016 13:45 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 2:3 (1:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
19.11.2016 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 6:0 (2:0)
20.11.2016 13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
26.11.2016 17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
27.11.2016 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lugano 5:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
03.12.2016 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1 (1:0)
04.12.2016 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
10.12.2016 17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2016 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
04.02.2017 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 4:0 (3:0)
05.02.2017 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 4:4 (2:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
11.02.2017 17:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
12.02.2017 13:45 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 4:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (3:1)
21. Spieltag
18.02.2017 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:0)
19.02.2017 13:45 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:3 (1:2)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
25.02.2017 17:45 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:3)
26.02.2017 13:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
04.03.2017 17:45 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:2 (1:2)
05.03.2017 13:45 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
11.03.2017 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
12.03.2017 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Lugano 5:2 (4:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
18.03.2017 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19.03.2017 13:45 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
01.04.2017 17:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
02.04.2017 13:45 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
08.04.2017 17:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
09.04.2017 13:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 4:2 (3:2)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
15.04.2017 17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
17.04.2017 13:45 FC Lugano - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
22.04.2017 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:1)
23.04.2017 13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
28.04.2017 19:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
29.04.2017 17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 1:3 (1:2)
30.04.2017 13:45 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
06.05.2017 17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (1:1)
07.05.2017 13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
13.05.2017 17:45 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
14.05.2017 13:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:3 (1:1)
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1 (3:1)
33. Spieltag
16.05.2017 19:45 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (2:0)
17.05.2017 19:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (0:1)
18.05.2017 19:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:2 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
20.05.2017 17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
21.05.2017 13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:1 (1:1)
35. Spieltag
28.05.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
02.06.2017 20:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico