Gruppe A
26.01.2019 12:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti -:-
16:45 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn -:-
29.01.2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK -:-
02.02.2019 13:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
09.02.2019 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka -:-
12:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
10.02.2019 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti -:-
16.02.2019 13:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
19.02.2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka -:-
23.02.2019 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku -:-
12:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki -:-
02.03.2019 12:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku -:-
03.03.2019 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Gruppe B
18.01.2019 18:00 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
25.01.2019 18:00 KPV Kokkola - Kuopion PS -:-
18:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS -:-
26.01.2019 13:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS -:-
01.02.2019 18:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS -:-
02.02.2019 13:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola -:-
13:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
08.02.2019 18:00 KPV Kokkola - Ilves Tampere -:-
09.02.2019 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS -:-
16:45 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16.02.2019 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS -:-
16:45 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola -:-
22.02.2019 18:00 SJK Seinäjoki - KPV Kokkola -:-
23.02.2019 13:30 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS -:-
03.03.2019 13:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS -:-
Gruppe C
26.01.2019 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - PS Kemi -:-
17:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro -:-
02.02.2019 PS Kemi - FF Jaro -:-
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu -:-
09.02.2019 PS Kemi - Musan Salama -:-
14:15 FF Jaro - AC Oulu -:-
15.02.2019 17:30 Musan Salama - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
23.02.2019 14:15 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama -:-
02.03.2019 13:00 AC Oulu - PS Kemi -:-
Gruppe D
25.01.2019 16:00 TPS Turku - TPV Tampere -:-
26.01.2019 13:00 KTP - AC Kajaani -:-
01.02.2019 16:00 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF -:-
02.02.2019 16:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani -:-
09.02.2019 13:00 KTP - TPS Turku -:-
14:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere -:-
16.02.2019 14:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP -:-
18:00 AC Kajaani - TPS Turku -:-
23.02.2019 14:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 TPV Tampere - KTP -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten