. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:4
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
15:00 Portugal - Slowakei 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Norwegen - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
15:00 Spanien - Deutschland 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portugal - Niederlande 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Februar
15:20 Tschechien - Belgien 4:2 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finalrunde CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finalrunde
21:30 Kolumbien - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
23:50 Venezuela - Ecuador 0:3 (0:2)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe A
04:00 Toti City Dwellers - AS Tefana Faa'a 3:3 (0:2)
07:00 Hienghène Sport - Malampa Revivors 5:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Gruppe B
02:00 AS Central Sport - Henderson Eels 3:2 (2:0)
05:00 Lautoka FC - FC Morobe Wawens 5:0 (2:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:3 (1:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià 1:2
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:0
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
18:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:10 Godoy Cruz - San Martín de Tucumán 3:2 (2:1)
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 River Plate - Racing Club 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Platense - Almagro 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Temperley - Sarmiento de Junín 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Acassuso - Tristan Suárez 0:1
21:00 Fénix - Sacachispas 1:1
23:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Colegiales 0:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
02:30 Cipolletti - Deportivo Roca 2:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1
01:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem 2:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
22:00 Camioneros - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:1
22:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Alvarado 1:0
22:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Unión de Sunchales 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
01:45 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0
22:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Huracán de Las Heras 4:0
23:15 Maipú - Boca Unidos 2:0
23:30 Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:4
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
11:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane City FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Semi-Final
04:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
09:15 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:30 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
22:15 Aurora - Nacional Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Vitória - PE - América - PE 1:0
20:00 Sport - PE - Petrolina - PE 3:0
20:00 Central - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
20:00 Juventude - RS - Internacional 1:2
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Aimoré - RS 1:3
21:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avenida - RS 6:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
00:00 América - MG - U.R.T. - MG 3:1
13:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Tombense - MG 1:0
19:30 Villa Nova - MG - Patrocinense - MG 3:1
20:00 Cruzeiro - Tupynambás - MG 3:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Treze - PB - Campinense - PB 0:1
21:00 Nacional - PB - Esporte de Patos - PB 2:1
21:00 Sousa - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 2:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 0:3 (0:1)
22:05 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC København - Odense BK 6:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Osdorf 2:3 (0:1)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:3 (1:3)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern 4:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Bayern München II 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 SGS Essen II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
12:30 Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen 0:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - TSV Havelse 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Barcelona - El Nacional 5:2 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (1:2)
22:05 Aucas - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1
02:00 Sonsonate FC - FAS 4:3
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
22:15 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0
22:15 Audaz - Alianza 0:1
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 6:0 (4:0)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town 3:0 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea LFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Runde  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Runde
13:00 Durham WFC - Cardiff City LFC 5:1
15:00 Loughborough Foxes - Sheffield United LFC 0:2
15:00 Charlton Athletic LFC - Huddersfield Town LFC 3:4
15:00 Stoke City LFC - Aston Villa LFC 1:2
15:00 Millwall Lionesses - Lewes LFC 1:0
15:00 Reading WFC - Keynsham Town LFC 13:0
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Milton Keynes Dons 6:0
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Birmingham City LFC 1:3
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe A
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 1:0
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppe C
12:00 MyPa Kouvola - Musan Salama 1:4
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1
14:30 USM Saran - Lille OSC 0:1
14:30 Entente SSG - Valenciennes FC 0:3
14:30 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0
14:30 US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
14:30 SM Caen - USL Dunkerque 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - US Torcy 0:2
14:30 FC Metz - AS Nancy 1:0
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - CSO Amnéville 1:0
14:30 FC Sochaux - Stade Reims 3:1
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Fleury 91 2:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Pau FC - Vannes OC 0:1
11:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Laval 2:3
11:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Brest 2:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:2
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 1:1
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - AS Béziers 3:1
16:00 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 2:1
Griechenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Irodotos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Sparta FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Larisa 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Chiantla 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1
02:15 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
22:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 3:0
22:30 Vida - Juticalpa 1:1
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Pune City - ATK 2:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Bahri - Al Diwaniya 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Al Karkh SC - Erbil SC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Al Minaa - Al Hudood 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Hussein 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Al Shorta - Al Najaf 1:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Machine Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Foolad FC - Persepolis 2:1 (2:0)
12:45 Padideh FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Sepahan FC - Sepidrood Rasht 3:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 4
13:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
Virtus Entella - Pro Piacenza 3:0 Wert.
14:30 Lucchese - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - AC Cuneo 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Robur Siena - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Piacenza Calcio - Albissola 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
Virtus Francavilla - Matera Calcio 3:0 Wert.
14:30 Bisceglie - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rieti - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Viterbese 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cavese - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - SC Ligorna 1922 0:1
14:30 Casale - AC Bra 1:2
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Unione Sanremo 3:2
14:30 Pro Dronero - Stresa Sportiva 0:0
14:30 USD Fezzanese - USD Sestri Levante 0:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
15:00 Savona FBC - Milano City FC 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Rezzato 2:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - US Darfo Boario 3:2
14:30 US Ciserano - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
14:30 Calcio Como - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:0
14:30 Olginatese - AC Pro Sesto 0:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Seregno 0:1
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - ASD Villafranca 2:2
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Pontisola 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - USD Caravaggio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - A.S.D. Campodarsego 2:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASC St. Georgen 4:0
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Cartigliano 1:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna 3:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
14:30 AC Este - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Calcio San Donà 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 4:1
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - USD Classe 1974 4:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Reggio Audace FC 2:2
14:30 Modena FC - Axys Zola 2:0
14:30 AC Pavia - AC Crema 1:1
14:30 US Pergolettese - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 4:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bastia Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - FC Ponsacco 1:0
14:30 US Pianese - AC Prato 1:2
14:30 Viareggio - Tuttocuoio 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Francavilla Calcio 1:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Matelica 0:1
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - AC Sangiustese 1:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Forlì FC 2:2
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 ASD Vastese - Jesina Calcio 0:2
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Savignanese 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Latina Calcio 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Città di Anagni 1:2
14:30 Ostia Mare - Lupa Roma 3:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Francavilla - US Altamura 1:1
14:30 Gelbison - ACD Nardò 1:1
14:30 AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria 1:0
14:30 Pomigliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - AS Fasano 0:1
14:30 Taranto FC - AC Savoia 1908 1:0
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - FBC Gravina 0:1
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Sarnese 2:0
15:00 US Bitonto - Gragnano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSC Bari - Marsala 3:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Igea Virtus 1:0
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Turris 5:2
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Gela Calcio 1:2
14:30 Portici 1906 - USD Palmese 1:1
14:30 Roccella - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 ASD Troina - Città di Messina 0:0
15:00 Rotonda - AC Locri 1909 2:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale 3:4
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 SSC Napoli - US Palermo 3:2 (3:0)
11:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (4:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Reno FC 2:2
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - Cavalier FC 1:0
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 3:3
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Bogotá FC 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Felda United FC - PKNP FC 1:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 3:2 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (2:0)
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 CF América - Club León 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Club Celaya 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0
02:00 FC Juárez - Venados FC 0:1
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Coras de Nayarit 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Pacific F. C. 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 3:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:1 (3:1)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United 2:4 (1:3)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (2:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - TEC VV 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV GOES 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - EVV 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Quick'20 3:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:2
16:00 Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars 3:1
16:00 Plateau United - Go Round 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boavista - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - CD Nacional 10:0 (3:0)
21:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 3:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 5:2
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 0:0
Schottland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
14:30 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Auchinleck Talbot 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 Aberdeen FC - Queen Of The South 4:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Albacete - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Coruxo FC - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leonesa 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
15:45 Real Oviedo B - Real Unión 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Mirandés - UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Cultural Durango 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Vitoria 4:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Peralada 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ontinyent CF - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Ibiza - Real Murcia 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Malagueño 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 1:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:1
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete 0:0
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 0:4
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Balıkesirspor - Elazığspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Altay Izmir 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Bodrum Belediye - Gaziantepspor 3:0 Wert.
11:30 Hacettepe - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Samsunspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Usakspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Manisaspor 5:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Fethiyespor 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa BBSK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Menemen Belediyespor 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wahda 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Mineros de Guayana 3:3 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 3:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018/2019  Zypern >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten