. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
01:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Hallescher FC - FC Zürich 3:4
12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1
13:00 SV Meppen - FC Vaduz 3:5 (1:5)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Újpest FC - Apollon Lárissa 3:0
13:00 ŠKF Sereď - Dorogi FC 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Botoşani - Paksi SE 2:1
13:00 1. FC Slovácko - NK Brinje 6:1
14:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Szeged 2011 FC 2:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 2:3
14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen 1:1
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Lugano 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 6:0
15:00 NK Osijek - Puskás FC 2:1
16:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Hermannstadt 2:1
18:00 Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB 4:3
18:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3
18:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Horn 1:6 (1:1)
18:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - Vorwärts Steyr 0:4
18:00 SCU Ardagger - SKU Amstetten 0:4
18:30 HSC Hannover - Arminia Hannover 3:2
19:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfB Oldenburg 0:5
19:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - SSVg Velbert 5:2
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
18:30 Malta - Schweiz 2:2
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
14:00 Zypern - Schweden 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
14:00 Dänemark - Griechenland 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 1. Runde AFC >    AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 1. Runde
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Shan United 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Bali United 3:5 (1:2, 3:3) n.V.
13:30 Chennai City FC - Riffa SC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Faisaly - Al Kuwait SC 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe A
14:15 Thailand - Irak 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 Australien - Bahrain 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 1:3
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers 5:1 (1:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
20:45 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
20:45 Newcastle United - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Reading FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City 1:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Nottingham Forest - Bolton Wanderers 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Cambridge United - Barnet FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 0:4
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 2:4
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
16:15 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Xanthi FC 2:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 NEROCA FC - Real Kashmir 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > State Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Israel >   State Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1
18:20 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:1
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - US Cremonese 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:20 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:20 Al Salmiya SC - Al Yarmouk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
19:00 FC Porto - Varzim SC 2:1 (2:1)
22:15 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 3:2 (1:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica 1:5 (1:1)
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
19:00 Albacete - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Gijón - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten