Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lugano | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Lustenau | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Bellinzona | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |