# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fernando Caranga Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 30 (22+8)
2. Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 25 (16+9)
3. Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 19 (8+11)
4. Eugénio Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 17 (13+4)
5. Virgil Misidjan Niederlande Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (11+5)
6. Marcelinho Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 14 (9+5)
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 14 (9+5)
Fernando Viana Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 14 (9+5)
9. Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 13 (9+4)
10. Jody Lukoki DR Kongo DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12 (5+7)
11. Martin Toshev Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 11 (9+2)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 (7+4)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 11 (6+5)
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 11 (6+5)
15. Chris Gadi Frankreich Frankreich Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 10 (6+4)
Jordi Gómez Spanien Spanien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 10 (3+7)
17. Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 (8+1)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
9 (8+1)
David Jablonský Tschechien Tschechien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 (8+1)
Alioun Badara Senegal Senegal Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 9 (7+2)
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 (6+3)
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 9 (6+3)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (5+4)
Georgi Andonov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 9 (5+4)
25. Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
8 (7+1)
Vasil Shopov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 8 (6+2)
João Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
8 (5+3)
Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8 (4+4)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (2+6)
30. Stivan Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (7+0)
Junior Mapuku Kongo Kongo Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (6+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (5+2)
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Frankreich Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (3+4)
Gabriel Obertan Frankreich Frankreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (3+4)
Martin Raynov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (2+5)
Roman Procházka Slowakei Slowakei Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (2+5)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (1+6)
38. Boris Galchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 (6+0)
Sergiu Buş Rumänien Rumänien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (6+0)
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (3+3)
41. Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (5+0)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (3+2)
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (3+2)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (3+2)
Conor Henderson Irland Irland Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 (2+3)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 (2+3)
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (2+3)
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (2+3)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 5 (2+3)
Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (2+3)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (1+4)
Ivan Tilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 (0+5)
53. Ivan Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4 (4+0)
Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (4+0)
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
4 (3+1)
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Daniel Peev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (3+1)
Aymen Souda Frankreich Frankreich Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (2+2)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (2+2)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (2+2)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2+2)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 (1+3)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (1+3)
Anti Renia Albanien Albanien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (1+3)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1+3)
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
Dimo Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4 (0+4)
Zdravko Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 4 (0+4)
71. Radoslav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (3+0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (3+0)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (3+0)
Mehdi Fenouche Algerien Algerien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
3 (3+0)
Dimitar Blagov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (3+0)
Henrique Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Natanael Pimienta Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
3 (1+2)
Kevin Mercado Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Elias Brasilien Brasilien FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 (0+3)
Aboud Khamis Kenia Kenia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (0+3)
Rumen Gyonov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (0+3)
Chigozie Mbah Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (0+3)
Erkebulan Nurgaliev Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 (0+3)
89. Ismail Isa Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (2+0)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
2 (2+0)
Dino Martinovič Slowenien Slowenien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
2 (2+0)
Andrea Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Culma Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Diogo Campos Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2 (1+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Petko Tsankov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Sukup Tschechien Tschechien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Georgi Sarmov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Emil Martinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2 (1+1)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Jean Carlos Blanco Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (1+1)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 (1+1)
Miloš Cvetković Serbien Serbien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Cicinho Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Felipe Brisola Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0+2)
Jordan Minev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Sasha Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
124. Ante Aralica Kroatien Kroatien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (1+0)
Khaled Ayari Tunesien Tunesien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Baldé Guinea Guinea FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Abdelhakim Bouhna Belgien Belgien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Ivan Bandalovski Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Roland Alberg Suriname Suriname CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Ilian Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Tsvetomir Todorov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Jakub Świerczok Polen Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Edwin Gyasi Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ilias Hassani Frankreich Frankreich Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Nasko Milev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Raoul Loé Kamerun Kamerun CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Sergiu Negruţ Rumänien Rumänien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Julian Popev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Erik Pochanski Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
1 (1+0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Kevin Koubemba Kongo Kongo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Stefan Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Petar Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Salim Kerkar Frankreich Frankreich FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Omar Kossoko Benin Benin Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Rumen Sandev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Antonov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Kōhei Katō Japan Japan PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Todor Trayanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Vančo Trajanov Mazedonien Mazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Vezalov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Ventzislav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Hugo Konongo Kongo Kongo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Daniel Kutev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Paulo Teles Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Plamen Krumov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Amadou Soukouna Frankreich Frankreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1 (0+1)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Georgi Stoichkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Petar Vitanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
1 (0+1)
Milen Zhelev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Asen Chandarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Musa Muhammed Nigeria Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Diyan Dimov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Aleks Borimirov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Ghana Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Marc-Gauthier Bedime Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Plamen Dimov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Island Island Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ivan Goranov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Georgi Pashov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
1 (0+1)
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Filip Filipov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Portugal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Mihail Petrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten