# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Fernando Caranga Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 22 (2)
2. Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (2)
3. Eugénio Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 13 (0)
4. Vura Niederlande Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 (0)
5. Fernando Viana Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 9 (1)
Marcelinho Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (0)
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 (3)
Martin Toshev Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 9 (1)
10. Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 8 (1)
David Jablonský Tschechien Tschechien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 8 (0)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
8 (0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (0)
14. Alioun Badara Senegal Senegal Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 7 (0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (0)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
7 (3)
Stevan Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (0)
18. Sergiu Buş Rumänien Rumänien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (0)
Chris Gadi Frankreich Frankreich Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 (0)
Boris Galchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 (0)
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (0)
Junior Mapuku Kongo Kongo Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (1)
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (1)
Vasil Shopov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 (0)
27. Georgi Andonov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (0)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (1)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (0)
João Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
5 (0)
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
33. Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (0)
Ivan Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4 (0)
Wanderson Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0)
36. Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 (0)
Dimitar Blagov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (0)
Mehdi Fenouche Algerien Algerien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
3 (0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0)
Jordi Gómez Spanien Spanien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1)
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 (0)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (0)
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Frankreich Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (0)
Gabriel Obertan Frankreich Frankreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Daniel Peev Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (1)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0)
52. Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (0)
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Gustavo Culma Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Diogo Campos Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Conor Henderson Irland Irland Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Henrique Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Andrea Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (0)
Ismail Isa Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (0)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Dino Martinovič Slowenien Slowenien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
2 (0)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Roman Procházka Slowakei Slowakei Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1)
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1)
Martin Raynov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Aymen Souda Frankreich Frankreich Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
2 (0)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (2)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Stefan Velev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
82. Roland Alberg Niederlande Niederlande CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0)
Ante Aralica Kroatien Kroatien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Khaled Ayari Tunesien Tunesien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Ousmane Baldé Guinea Guinea FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Ivan Bandalovski Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Jean Carlos Blanco Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Abdelhakim Bouhna Belgien Belgien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Edwin Gyasi Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Ilias Hassani Frankreich Frankreich Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Petar Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Stefan Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Salim Kerkar Frankreich Frankreich FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Omar Kossoko Benin Benin Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Kevin Koubemba Kongo Kongo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Raoul Loé Kamerun Kamerun CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0)
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Emil Martinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Kevin Mercado Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Nasko Milev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0)
Natanael Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Sergiu Negruţ Rumänien Rumänien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1 (0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Erik Pochanski Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
1 (0)
Julian Popev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Anti Renia Albanien Albanien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Rumen Sandev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Georgi Sarmov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1)
Ondřej Sukup Tschechien Tschechien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Jakub Świerczok Polen Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Tsvetomir Todorov Bulgarien Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0)
Petko Tsankov Bulgarien Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Ilian Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten