# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Tiago Rodrigues Portugal CSKA Sofia 11
2. Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9
3. Fernando Caranga Brasilien CSKA Sofia 8
4. Jordi Gómez Spanien Levski Sofia 7
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7
6. Stanislav Manolev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 6
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 6
8. Kiril Despodov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 5
Fernando Viana Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 5
Marcelinho Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 5
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 5
Roman Procházka Slowakei Levski Sofia 5
Martin Raynov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 5
Ivan Tilev Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 5
Vura Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5
17. Georgi Andonov Bulgarien FK Vereya 4
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Dimo Atanasov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 4
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Eugénio Portugal PFC Beroe 4
Chris Gadi Frankreich Septemvri Sofia 4
Zdravko Iliev Bulgarien FK Vereya 4
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 4
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 4
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Botev Plovdiv 4
Gabriel Obertan Frankreich Levski Sofia 4
Wanderson Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
29. Elias Brasilien FK Vereya 3
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 3
Rumen Gyonov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 3
Conor Henderson Irland Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 3
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 3
João Paulo Brasilien Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 3
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 3
Chigozie Mbah Nigeria Slavia Sofia 3
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Erkebulan Nurgaliev Kasachstan FK Vereya 3
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
Aboud Omar Kenia Slavia Sofia 3
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Anti Renia Albanien Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 3
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 3
Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 3
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
50. Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia
2
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Alioun Badara Senegal Etar Tarnovo 2
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien FK Vereya 2
Cicinho Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Miloš Cvetković Serbien Levski Sofia 2
Felipe Brisola Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 2
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Kevin Mercado Ecuador CSKA Sofia 2
Yordan Minev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Natanael Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Sasha Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Vasil Shopov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Aymen Souda Frankreich Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Martin Toshev Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 2
72. Stanislav Antonov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Septemvri Sofia 1
Marc-Gauthier Bedime Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Jean Carlos Blanco Kolumbien CSKA Sofia 1
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Aleks Borimirov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia
1
Asen Chandarov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Diyan Dimov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Plamen Dimov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Island Levski Sofia 1
Fabiano Brasilien Septemvri Sofia 1
Filipe Filipe Nascimento Portugal Levski Sofia 1
Filip Filipov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Dimitar Georgiev Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Ivan Goranov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Gustavo Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Henrique Brasilien CSKA Sofia 1
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 1
David Jablonský Tschechien Levski Sofia 1
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Kōhei Katō Japan PFC Beroe 1
Dani Kiki Bulgarien Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Hugo Konongo Kongo Cherno More Varna 1
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Plamen Krumov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Kutev Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Alasana Manneh Gambia Etar Tarnovo 1
Junior Mapuku Kongo Levski Sofia 1
Emil Martinov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Matheus Brasilien PFC Beroe 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Musa Muhammed Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Georgi Pashov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Paulinho Brasilien Levski Sofia 1
Paulo Teles Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Peev Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Mihail Petrov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Igor Plastun Ukraine PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Rúben Pinto Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Rumen Rumenov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 1
Georgi Sarmov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 1
Amadou Soukouna Frankreich Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
1
Georgi Stoichkov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Ondřej Sukup Tschechien Cherno More Varna 1
Vančo Trajanov Mazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Todor Trayanov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Petko Tsankov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 1
Dimitar Vezalov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Petar Vitanov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya
1
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Milen Zhelev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten