# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Tiago Rodrigues Portugal CSKA Sofia 9
2. Jody Lukoki DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7
3. Jordi Gómez Spanien Levski Sofia 6
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
5. Kiril Despodov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 5
Fernando Viana Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 5
Stanislav Manolev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 5
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 5
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 5
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 5
11. Georgi Andonov Bulgarien FK Vereya 4
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Fernando Caranga Brasilien CSKA Sofia 4
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich Botev Plovdiv 4
Gabriel Obertan Frankreich Levski Sofia 4
Roman Procházka Slowakei Levski Sofia 4
Martin Raynov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 4
18. Dimo Atanasov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 3
Elias Brasilien FK Vereya 3
Eugénio Portugal PFC Beroe 3
Chris Gadi Frankreich Septemvri Sofia 3
Rumen Gyonov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 3
Zdravko Iliev Bulgarien FK Vereya 3
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 3
Aboud Khamis Kenia Slavia Sofia 3
Marcelinho Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Chigozie Mbah Nigeria Slavia Sofia 3
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Erkebulan Nurgaliev Kasachstan FK Vereya 3
Anti Renia Albanien Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 3
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 3
33. Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 2
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagaskar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Alioun Badara Senegal Etar Tarnovo 2
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien FK Vereya 2
Felipe Brisola Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 2
Gustavo Sauer Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 2
Conor Henderson Irland Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 2
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Kevin Mercado Ecuador CSKA Sofia 2
Jordan Minev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Natanael Pimienta Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Sasha Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Vasil Shopov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Aymen Souda Frankreich Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Ivan Tilev Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 2
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Wanderson Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
60. Stanislav Antonov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Septemvri Sofia 1
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Marc-Gauthier Bedime Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Aleks Borimirov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Cicinho Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Miloš Cvetković Serbien Levski Sofia 1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Diyan Dimov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Plamen Dimov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Island Levski Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Dimitar Georgiev Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 1
Ivan Goranov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Henrique Brasilien CSKA Sofia 1
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Ivanov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgarien Etar Tarnovo 1
David Jablonský Tschechien Levski Sofia 1
João Paulo Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Kōhei Katō Japan PFC Beroe 1
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Plamen Krumov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Kutev Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Junior Mapuku Kongo Levski Sofia 1
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Matheus Brasilien PFC Beroe 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Musa Muhammed Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Paulo Teles Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Peev Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Mihail Petrov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Rúben Pinto Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Amadou Soukouna Frankreich Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
1
Georgi Stoichkov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Ondřej Sukup Tschechien Cherno More Varna 1
Martin Toshev Bulgarien Septemvri Sofia 1
Vančo Trajanov Mazedonien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Todor Trayanov Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Petko Tsankov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Dimitar Vezalov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Petar Vitanov Bulgarien FK Vereya 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten