1. Spieltag
14.07.2017 17:45 Etar Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 PFC Beroe - FK Vereya 0:0 (0:0)
15.07.2017 17:45 Cherno More Varna - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
16.07.2017 19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 (0:0)
17.07.2017 19:30 Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 0:2 (0:1)
06.09.2017 19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.07.2017 17:45 FK Vereya - Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar Tarnovo 1:1 (1:1)
22.07.2017 17:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
23.07.2017 17:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
24.07.2017 19:30 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
28.07.2017 17:15 Cherno More Varna - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Septemvri Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
29.07.2017 17:45 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 17:45 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:6 (1:2)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (1:0)
31.07.2017 19:30 Etar Tarnovo - FK Vereya 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
04.08.2017 17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
05.08.2017 17:45 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (2:2)
06.08.2017 19:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:1 (2:0)
07.08.2017 19:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Etar Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2017 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 5:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
11.08.2017 17:15 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Septemvri Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
12.08.2017 17:15 Etar Tarnovo - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Vereya 3:1 (2:1)
13.08.2017 17:45 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 2:0 (0:0)
14.08.2017 19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
18.08.2017 17:45 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
19.08.2017 17:15 FK Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 6:1 (3:0)
20.08.2017 17:15 Slavia Sofia - Etar Tarnovo 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:5 (0:3)
21.08.2017 19:30 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
25.08.2017 17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2017 17:45 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 4:0 (2:0)
27.08.2017 17:45 Cherno More Varna - Septemvri Sofia 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2017 17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - FK Vereya 0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
08.09.2017 16:30 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Vereya 3:0 (2:0)
09.09.2017 16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:2)
10.09.2017 16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
11.09.2017 19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Etar Tarnovo 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
15.09.2017 16:15 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Beroe 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 16:45 FK Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
18.09.2017 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
22.09.2017 19:00 CSKA Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (0:0)
23.09.2017 14:30 Slavia Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - FK Vereya 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - Etar Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:0)
25.09.2017 19:00 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
29.09.2017 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Vereya - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 13:45 Etar Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 16:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
13.10.2017 19:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
14.10.2017 14:30 Slavia Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
15.10.2017 16:30 Etar Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2017 16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - FK Vereya 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
20.10.2017 16:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2017 15:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
19:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:3 (0:1)
22.10.2017 16:15 FK Vereya - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
23.10.2017 17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Tarnovo 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
27.10.2017 15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
28.10.2017 16:30 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
29.10.2017 14:45 FK Vereya - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
30.10.2017 15:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
03.11.2017 16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
04.11.2017 12:00 Etar Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
05.11.2017 14:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Vereya 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
06.11.2017 16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
17.11.2017 16:30 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 4:1 (1:1)
18.11.2017 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:2)
19.11.2017 11:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20.11.2017 16:30 FK Vereya - Etar Tarnovo 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
24.11.2017 16:30 Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 (0:0)
25.11.2017 12:00 Septemvri Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - FK Vereya 1:0 (0:0)
26.11.2017 14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Etar Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse 0:2 (0:0)
27.11.2017 16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
28.11.2017 14:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:1 (1:0)
29.11.2017 14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar Tarnovo 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
30.11.2017 12:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Vereya - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
02.12.2017 14:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (1:0)
03.12.2017 11:30 Etar Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 PFC Beroe - Septemvri Sofia 5:1 (3:0)
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
04.12.2017 16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse 2:0 (2:0)
05.12.2017 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Vereya 1:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
08.12.2017 16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
09.12.2017 14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
10.12.2017 12:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 6:0 (3:0)
11.12.2017 16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
17.02.2018 12:00 Etar Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia -:-
14:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia -:-
16:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe -:-
18.02.2018 11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
16:30 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
19.02.2018 16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
22. Spieltag
23.02.2018 16:30 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
24.02.2018 12:00 FC Dunav Ruse - FK Vereya -:-
14:00 PFC Beroe - Etar Tarnovo -:-
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
25.02.2018 14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
26.02.2018 16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
23. Spieltag
27.02.2018 14:00 Etar Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna -:-
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia -:-
28.02.2018 12:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia -:-
14:00 FK Vereya - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
16:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
01.03.2018 14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Septemvri Sofia -:-
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv -:-
24. Spieltag
03.03.2018 16:30 CSKA Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
04.03.2018 11:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
14:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
16:30 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia -:-
05.03.2018 12:00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
16:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
25. Spieltag
09.03.2018 16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia -:-
10.03.2018 12:00 FK Vereya - Botev Plovdiv -:-
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
16:30 Levski Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
11.03.2018 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna -:-
12.03.2018 16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
26. Spieltag
16.03.2018 16:30 Septemvri Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
17.03.2018 12:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
14:00 PFC Beroe - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
18.03.2018 12:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
15:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:15 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten