Januar
30.01.2019 18:00 Portugal - Kapverdische Inseln 3:0 (1:0)
März
20.03.2019 18:00 Frankreich - Argentinien 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 15:00 England - Polen 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Italien - Tschechien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Polen - Japan 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Südkorea - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
22.03.2019 15:00 USA - Frankreich 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Niederlande - Mexiko 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 Deutschland - Portugal 1:0 (1:0)
23.03.2019 14:00 Österreich - Norwegen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Saudi-Arabien - Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Argentinien - Japan 1:0 (1:0)
25.03.2019 12:00 USA - Japan 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Argentinien - Saudi-Arabien 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Tschechien - Niederlande 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Frankreich - Südkorea 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Uruguay - Ukraine 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Schweiz - Italien 3:0 (2:0)
26.03.2019 17:00 Slowakei - Norwegen 0:2
18:00 Polen - Deutschland 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Portugal - England 1:0 (0:0)
April
16.04.2019 15:00 Äthiopien - Djibouti 2:0
Mai
05.05.2019 16:30 Saudi-Arabien - Nigeria 2:1
08.05.2019 16:00 Saudi-Arabien - Kolumbien 0:3
11.05.2019 16:00 Saudi-Arabien - Mexiko 1:1
14.05.2019 16:00 Slowenien - Saudi-Arabien 0:2
18:00 Mexiko - Kolumbien 1:3
15.05.2019 19:00 Uruguay - Sénégal 2:1
17.05.2019 16:00 Kolumbien - Japan 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mexiko - Neuseeland 1:3
18.05.2019 12:30 Portugal - Saudi-Arabien 3:1
17:00 Argentinien - Honduras 3:1
17:00 USA - Uruguay 1:1
18:00 Ukraine - Südafrika 1:1 (0:0)
Juni
06.06.2019 17:30 Österreich - Schweiz 3:4
08.06.2019 13:35 China - Palästina 2:0
Juli
29.07.2019 22:00 Bahrain - Mauretanien 2:0
30.07.2019 22:00 Spanien - Russland 2:0
31.07.2019 22:00 Mauretanien - Argentinien 1:4
August
01.08.2019 22:30 Russland - Bahrain 5:1
02.08.2019 22:30 Spanien - Argentinien 0:1
03.08.2019 22:30 Russland - Mauretanien 3:0
04.08.2019 22:30 Bahrain - Spanien 0:2 (0:2)
05.08.2019 22:30 Argentinien - Russland 0:3 (0:2)
06.08.2019 20:30 Spanien - Mauretanien 4:0
22:30 Bahrain - Argentinien 0:5 (0:2)
08.08.2019 22:00 Spanien - Russland 4:0
September
05.09.2019 16:30 Deutschland - Tschechien 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 Italien - Polen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Portugal - Schweiz 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 England - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2019 17:00 Kroatien - Frankreich 1:1 (0:0)
08.09.2019 16:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 2:2 (1:2)
09.09.2019 15:00 Polen - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tschechien - Italien 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Schweiz - England 0:1 (0:0)
Oktober
07.10.2019 22:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 3:0
10.10.2019 14:00 Italien - England 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Norwegen - Frankreich 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Schweiz - Tschechien 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deutschland - Polen 3:4 (3:2)
19:00 Niederlande - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
12.10.2019 17:00 Frankreich - Schweden 1:0
13.10.2019 15:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2019 17:00 Polen - Niederlande 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Schweden - Norwegen 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 England - Tschechien 0:3 (0:0)
15.10.2019 17:30 Portugal - Italien 3:4 (0:3)
November
14.11.2019 16:00 Polen - Schweiz -:-
16:00 Portugal - England -:-
15.11.2019 15:00 Frankreich - Türkei -:-
18:30 Niederlande - Tschechien -:-
18.11.2019 14:00 Italien - Schweiz -:-
19:30 Portugal - Deutschland -:-
19.11.2019 14:30 Frankreich - Niederlande -:-
20:00 England - Island -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten