. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > März
04:00 Neukaledonien - Mauritius 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 China - Thailand 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Saudi-Arabien - VA Emirate 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Kuwait - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Dänemark 2:2 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SG Heringen/Mensfelden - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:9
18:30 FSV Zwickau - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Helsingborgs IF - FC København 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März
12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > März
13:00 Estland - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deutschland - Frankreich 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Italien - Österreich 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Spanien - Rumänien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 England - Polen 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > März
15:00 England - Polen 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Italien - Tschechien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Polen - Japan 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Südkorea - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > März
11:00 Türkei - Irland 4:0
13:00 Bulgarien - Ukraine 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > März
17:00 Estland - Frankreich 2:1
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe C UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
20:45 Niederlande - Belarus 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Estland 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
20:45 Kroatien - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Slowakei - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
20:45 Israel - Slowenien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Lettland 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Österreich - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I
16:00 Kasachstan - Schottland 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zypern - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Belgien - Russland 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
20:05 Chelsea LFC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe C UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe C
15:00 Kroatien - Dänemark 3:2
19:00 England - Schweiz 5:2
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe A
14:30 England - Georgien 8:0
18:00 Ungarn - Griechenland 1:1
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe F
11:00 Island - Italien 2:1
15:00 Dänemark - Slowenien 1:1
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde
01:30 Independiente de Campo Grande - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Antofagasta - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Gruppe A
23:10 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
20:00 Br. Jungferninseln - Turks & Caicos 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Bonaire 2:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe C
19:00 Bonaire - Bahamas 4:2
21:30 Guadeloupe - St. Martin 1:0
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde
00:10 Atlético Tucumán - Platense 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
02:00 Deportivo Roca - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 1:0
02:30 Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
01:30 Resende - RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Cabofriense - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
01:30 Ituano - SP - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 São Caetano - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Botafogo - SP - Santos FC 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Mirassol - SP 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Red Bull Brasil - SP 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 São Bento - Bragantino - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
01:30 Aimoré - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 Internacional - Novo Hamburgo - RS 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Juventude - RS - Avenida - RS 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 São José - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 Veranópolis - RS - Brasil de Pelotas 3:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
01:30 América - MG - Guarani - MG 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Villa Nova - MG 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Cruzeiro - Caldense - MG 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Tombense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tupynambás - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:2)
01:30 U.R.T. - MG - Tupi - MG 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
00:30 Botafogo - PB - Campinense - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale
01:00 Castanhal - PA - CSA 2:3
01:00 Real Ariquemes - RO - Horizonte - CE 2:1
01:00 Trem - AP - Internacional 0:2
01:30 Galvez - AC - Palmeiras 1:2
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
03:05 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår >
16:45 Randers FC II - Silkeborg IF II 2:1
Frankreich > National 2018/2019  Frankreich >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 JA Drancy - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Marignane Gignac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Entente SSG 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rodez AF - Tours FC 3:0 (1:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppe 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja n.gesp.
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Halbfinale  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Halbfinale
19:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 4:0
Kasachstan > Kubok 2019 > Gruppe C  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Gruppe C
10:00 FK Igilik - FK Aksu 2:1
Kasachstan > Kubok 2019 > Gruppe D  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Gruppe D
12:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Makhtaaral 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:2)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe A
21:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:0
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe B
01:30 Boyacá Chicó - Santa Fe 2:2
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe C  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe C
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Tigres FC 1:1
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe D  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe D
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1
01:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Valledupar FC Real 5:1
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:15 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:00 New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:2 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten