1. Spieltag
19.07.2019 20:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
20.07.2019 19:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
21.07.2019 16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 0:4 (0:3)
2. Spieltag
27.07.2019 19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
03.08.2019 19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
04.08.2019 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
10.08.2019 19:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
11.08.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2019 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
14.08.2019 19:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
31.08.2019 19:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (0:2)
01.09.2019 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
21.09.2019 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
22.09.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
25.09.2019 20:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2019 20:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2019 19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
29.09.2019 16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
05.10.2019 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
06.10.2019 16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
19.10.2019 19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2019 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
27.10.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 3:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
03.11.2019 16:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
09.11.2019 19:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:3 (0:0)
10.11.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 4:2 (2:2)
15. Spieltag
23.11.2019 19:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
24.11.2019 16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (2:3)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2019 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 1:4 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
07.12.2019 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:5 (0:2)
18. Spieltag
14.12.2019 19:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
15.12.2019 16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
25.01.2020 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
26.01.2020 16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
01.02.2020 19:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 16:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
08.02.2020 19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
09.02.2020 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 3:2 (2:1)
22. Spieltag
15.02.2020 19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
16.02.2020 16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 4:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
22.02.2020 19:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
23.02.2020 16:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (1:2)
24. Spieltag
19.06.2020 20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:2)
20.06.2020 18:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
21.06.2020 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
23.06.2020 20:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
24.06.2020 18:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
25.06.2020 20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
27.06.2020 18:15 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
28.06.2020 16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
30.06.2020 20:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
01.07.2020 18:15 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 3:2 (3:2)
02.07.2020 20:30 FC Sion - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
04.07.2020 18:15 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
05.07.2020 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
07.07.2020 20:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
08.07.2020 18:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
09.07.2020 20:30 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 3:3 (1:2)
30. Spieltag
11.07.2020 20:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:0)
12.07.2020 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
28.07.2020 20:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
14.07.2020 20:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
15.07.2020 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 4:2 (1:1)
16.07.2020 18:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 4:1 (3:0)
32. Spieltag
18.07.2020 20:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:5 (0:2)
19.07.2020 16:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
22.07.2020 18:15 FC Thun - Servette Genève 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
23.07.2020 20:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
25.07.2020 18:15 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
26.07.2020 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
31.07.2020 20:30 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
20:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
03.08.2020 20:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun 3:3 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten