. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2022 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2022 > Oktober
22:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 1:5 (1:3)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2022 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2022 > Oktober
18:00 Costa Rica - Nicaragua 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2022 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2022 > Finale
22:00 São Paulo FC - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe A AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe A
15:30 Turkmenistan - Philippinen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jordanien - Syrien 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe B AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe B
11:00 Palästina - Malaysia 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 VA Emirate - Guam 9:0 (4:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe C AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe C
15:00 Katar - Irak 2:1 (2:1)
18:45 Bahrain - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe D AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Gruppe D
17:15 Kuwait - Malediven 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Saudi-Arabien - Myanmar 6:0 (4:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Kastrioti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2022  Argentinien >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Tigre - Aldosivi 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe 2:4 (1:1)
02:30 Racing Club - Rosario Central 4:3 (1:3)
02:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Platense - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
02:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
20:10 Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Deportivo Madryn - Sacachispas 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
02:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Cañuelas 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
16:00 Cipolletti - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1:2
21:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:0
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Independiente de Chivilcoy 2:1
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Peñarol de Chimbas 1:0
Armenien > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Lernayin Artsakh 1:2
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 5:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
13:30 PFK Turan Tovuz - Zira FK 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 3:1 (0:1)
Australien > Australia Cup 2022 > Finale  Australien >   Australia Cup 2022 > Finale
11:45 Sydney United 58 - Macarthur FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals > Finale
10:00 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Brest 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 K Beerschot VA - SK Deinze 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KAS Eupen - KVC Westerlo 3:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 0:5
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3:3
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 2:2
13:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 2:5
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KAS Eupen 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 2:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
02:00 CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Aurora - Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 1  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 1
01:00 García Agreda - Cervecería Nacional 3:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 2  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Gruppe 2
21:00 Oruro Royal - Mojocoya 4:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Igman Konjic 3:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - América - MG 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Internacional - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 CSA - AL - Guarani - SP 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Chapecoense - Bahia - BA 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brusque - SC - Criciúma - SC 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Ituano - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 ABC - RN - Mirassol - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
12:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Coquimbo Unido 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Huachipato - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palestino - Everton 1:4 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
22:30 Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Copiapó - Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingør 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - SønderjyskE 2:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Jammerbugt FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - BK Frem København 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Brabrand IF 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - AGF Fodbold 1:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 3:3
12:30 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 4:2
12:30 Vejle BK - FC København 2:4
12:30 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 6:3
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 2:1
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 8:0
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 1:0
12:30 Næstved BK - IF Lyseng 1:3
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK 1:1
14:30 B.93 København - Næsby BK 3:2
16:00 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 5:0
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:45 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 0:1
15:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1
15:00 Vejle BK - FC København 0:7
15:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:2
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 6:0
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 0:3
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 2:1
13:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 10:0
14:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 1:2
14:45 Næstved BK - IF Lyseng 7:2
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK 1:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 3:1
12:30 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 1:2
12:30 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:2
12:30 Vejle BK - FC København 3:2
12:30 Odense BK - Farum BK 4:0
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 0:1
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 1:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Waldhof Mannheim 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Verl 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 SpVgg Bayreuth - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Emden - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Greifswalder FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Bocholt 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - SV Hemelingen 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Blumenthaler SV 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV 1910 Neuhof 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - SV Weidenhausen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC Holzhausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Offenburger FV - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:6 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rostocker FC - Dynamo Schwerin 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Grimma - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Einheit Wernigerode 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freital - FC Eilenburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - FC An der Fahner Höhe 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Oberlausitz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FK Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
15:30 SV Morlautern - FSV Jägersburg 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
18:00 TuS Kirchberg - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Viktoria Clarholz 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Oldenburger SV 1:1
14:00 Kilia Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:0
15:30 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1
16:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Bordesholm 2:2
17:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:01 1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam 4:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hertha Zehlendorf 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bonner SC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Reutlingen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (5:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:1 (3:0)
12:30 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:6 (0:4)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Gualaceo SC - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
17:45 El Nacional - Independiente Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Manta - Búhos ULVR 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
Platense Zacatecoluca - Atlético Marte n.gesp.
Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo n.gesp.
Dragón - Luis Angel Firpo n.gesp.
Alianza - Chalatenango n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - Águila n.gesp.
Jocoro FC - FAS n.gesp.
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Gruppe B
23:00 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Newcastle United 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Norwich City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City 2:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Forest Green Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
14:00 Harrogate Town - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Salford City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Dagenham & Redbridge 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - York City 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:0)
18:20 Boreham Wood - Maidstone United 3:1 (1:1)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 Southport FC - Bradford Park Avenue 4:1
16:00 Leamington FC - AFC Telford United 2:2
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dartford FC - Hungerford Town 2:0
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Manchester United U23 6:1 (5:1)
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Leicester City U23 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United U23 - Crystal Palace U23 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 2:1
12:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 3:2
12:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 3:5
12:30 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 1:2
13:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2:4
13:00 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion 1:0
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:0
12:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 6:1
12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 1:2
13:00 Leeds United - Sunderland AFC 5:3
13:30 Liverpool FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 1:2
12:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC 1:5
12:00 Bristol City - Millwall FC 1:2
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 1:2
12:30 Ipswich Town - Colchester United 3:1
13:00 Peterborough United - Birmingham City 4:3
14:00 Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic 1:3
14:00 Watford FC - Cardiff City 2:1
14:30 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic 3:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
Cheltenham Town - Newport County verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
11:30 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 2:0
11:30 Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Harrogate Town - Doncaster Rovers 5:2
12:00 Bradford City - Hartlepool United 5:0
12:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:00 Stockport County - Walsall FC 5:1
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 4:3
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 4:1
12:00 Salford City - Fleetwood Town 1:2
12:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
12:00 Sutton United - Brentford FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
12:00 Oxford United - Exeter City 5:1
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town 3:0
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 0:2
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 1:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 4:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Pargas IF - SJK Akatemia 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - IF Gnistan 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg > Aufstiegsrunde
14:00 JäPS - FF Jaro 1:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
16:00 AS Poissy - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AS Beauvais - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - SM Caen (CFA) 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Évreux FC 27 - Racing Club de France 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FC Rouen - US Saint-Malo 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Vannes OC 3:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
14:30 Olympique Saint-Quentin - AS Furiani-Agliani 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - ASM Belfort 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Besançon - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Wasquehal - SAS Épinal 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Fleury 91 - SR Colmar 2:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Hyères FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Lyon - La Duchère 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Sète 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Aubagne FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Toulon - Jura Sud 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Thonon Évian FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Alès - RC Grasse 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
17:00 GOAL FC - ASF Andrezieux 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot 18 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Saumur - SO Romorantin 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Vierzon - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - Angers SCO II 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Rodez AF 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 3:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 9:0 (5:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
13:30 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lynx FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 FC 3:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2022/2023  Griechenland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:30 Lamia - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
23:00 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
23:30 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 5:1 (3:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
10:30 Borneo FC - Madura United FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya Surabaya 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 Dewa United FC - RANS Nusantara FC 2:2 (1:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023 >
16:30 Aluminium Arak - Malavan FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gol Gohar FC - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Foolad FC - Mes Kerman FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2022  Irland >   Premier Division 2022 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:3 (0:2)
Island > Bikar 2022 > Finale  Island >   Bikar 2022 > Finale
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
15:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Inter - AS Roma 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Venezia FC 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Palermo FC - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SSC Bari - Brescia Calcio 6:2 (3:0)
16:15 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Pisa 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Vis Pesaro 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 US Pontedera - ACN Siena 1904 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 ACR Messina - Giugliano 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Audace Cerignola - Gelbison 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Monterosi FC 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AZ Picerno - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Taranto FC - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Turris - US Catanzaro 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 US Avellino - Potenza 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Viterbese - Latina Calcio 1:5 (0:4)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AC Milan - UC Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Inter - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torino FC - Juventus 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
11:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:00 Genoa CFC - AS Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Spezia Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Alessandria 1912 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viterbese - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (1:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 4:3 (2:1)
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Machida Zelvia 3:2 (1:2)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 (3:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Yokohama S&CC 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kagoshima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 4:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Riseisha High School - Gamba Osaka 4:1 (2:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 2:2 (2:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
04:15 Pacific FC - FC Edmonton 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Forge FC - York United 2:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Aksu 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Taraz - FK Makhtaaral 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Cortuluá - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:2 (0:1)
23:05 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
01:00 Tigres FC - Bogotá FC 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 2:1
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ferizaj 4:1
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:55 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 4:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:50 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Al Tadamon - Al Sahel 1:1 (0:1)
19:20 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 2:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Auda 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 5:2 (2:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Dinamo Rīga 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Riga FC II - Salaspils FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera FC II - AFA Olaine 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rēzeknes FA - FK Smiltene 5:2 (3:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
14:00 FK Jonava - FC Džiugas 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Hegelmann - FA Šiauliai 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2022 > Halbfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2022 > Halbfinale
16:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Luxemburg > Coupe 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - RFCU Luxemburg 0:4
18:00 CeBra 01 - Jeunesse Junglinster 4:2
19:00 FC Stengefort - FC Mondercange 3:8
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
14:15 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Negeri Sembilan FA 5:0 (2:0)
14:15 Sarawak United - Sri Pahang FC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Kedah Darul Aman - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Selangor FC - Melaka United 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Terengganu FC - Sabah FA 2:0 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mosta FC - Sirens FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 St. Luċija FC - Gudja United 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 Żebbuġ Rangers - Marsaxlokk FC 0:3 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
19:15 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 JS Soualem - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Aguacateros CDU 2:3
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
18:00 Leones Negros II - Tritones Vallarta 0:3
23:00 Halcones de Zapopan - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:4
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
19:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Mayas T’hó 1:1
23:00 Angelópolis - Club Calor 2:3
23:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Cañoneros FC 2:2 (2:2, 2:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 0:1
02:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
04:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:2
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 4:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 6:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:1
18:30 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:4
18:45 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:2
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:1
17:30 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:2
18:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3:1
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 0:4
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:4
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:3
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3:3
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 2:3
19:15 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:2
19:30 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:2
19:45 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 2:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo-Auto 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
15:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Jezero 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Arsenal Tivat 1:2 (0:1)
Neuseeland > National League 2022  Neuseeland >   National League 2022 >
02:00 Cashmere Technical - Miramar Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Napier City Rovers - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Wellington Olympic - Auckland City FC 1:2 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura >
23:00 Matagalpa FC - Juventus Managua 2:5 (1:3)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:6 (0:4)
14:30 FC Lisse - OFC Oostzaan 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Quick Boys 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - SVV Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers 3:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
14:30 GVVV - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - ACV Assen 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Sportlust '46 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - RKAV Volendam 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Urk - VV Staphorst 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 6:2
14:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Almere City FC - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 Vitesse - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 4:2
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Twente/Heracles 0:3
16:00 Go Ahead Eagles - VVV-Venlo 1:4 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:1
15:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 5:3 (3:2)
12:00 Vitesse - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 6:2 (4:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 3:2
12:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Volendam 1:9
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Alphense Boys 3:0
15:00 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 0:4
Nordirland > Premier League 2022/2023  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 2:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 1:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Tromsø IL - Molde FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Strømsgodset IF 4:0 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
Strømmen IF - Øygarden FK n.gesp.
13:00 Ullern IF - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Sotra SK 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 Notodden FK - Egersunds IK 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Moss FK - Staal Jørpeland 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - Kvik Halden 5:4 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Levanger FK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Frigg Oslo FK 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Alta IF 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Österreich >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Liefering 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
16:30 SR Donaufeld - SV Leobendorf 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 7:0 (4:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - DSV Leoben 1:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SC Golling - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 UFC Hallein - SV Kuchl 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - USK Maximarkt Anif 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
13:30 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Imst - SC Schwaz 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Kufstein - SV Fügen 2:4 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Lauterach 4:4 (2:4)
17:00 FC Egg - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 Wert.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
03:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Árabe Unido 2:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:30 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
02:00 Mannucci - Ayacucho FC 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Stal Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszów 3:4 (0:2)
20:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Vizela - Portimonense SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
12:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Farense 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JD Lajense - Moreirense FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Varzim SC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - Os Marialvas 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital - Estrela Amadora 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Leixões SC 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 GD Joane - Belenenses SAD 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 União Leiria - CDC Montalegre 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 R.D. Águeda - Pevidém SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1º Maio Funchal - FC Serpa 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 Arronches e Benfica - Vianense 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Os Belenenses - União Torreense 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
16:00 Anadia FC - Gil Vicente 1:3
16:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 2:3
16:00 FC Porto - Boavista 2:0
16:00 FC Vizela - Gondomar SC 4:1
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 3:1
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 3:2
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 2:0
16:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra 1:1
16:00 União Torreense - SL Benfica 1:3
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting CP 1:2
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Alverca 4:5
16:00 Casa Pia AC - Os Belenenses 1:2
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russland >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Sochi 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural 2:4 (0:2)
Russland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
10:45 FK Ufa - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kamaz - Rodina Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 2 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 (2:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Biolog Novokubansk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK SKA Rostov - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Druzhba - FK Mashuk KMV 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 3:0 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
13:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Rodina Moskva U21 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Tver 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:2 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Sakhalinets 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Khimik-Avgust 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - FK Ural 2 2:2 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
09:00 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 9:2 (4:1)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 3:3 (1:3)
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (5:1)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 2:0
15:00 SS Virtus - AC Libertas 1:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2022/2023  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:30 Al Ra’ed - Al Adalah 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Damac FC - Al Tai 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Khaleej - Al Batin 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2022/2023  Schottland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2022/2023  Schottland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Arbroath FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2022/2023  Schottland >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - FC Edinburgh 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2022/2023  Schottland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Dalkurd FF 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - BK Forward 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Täby FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Gefle IF 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 IFK Haninge - Stockholm Internazionale 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Umeå FC - Sandvikens IF 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - BK Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vänersborgs IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:6 (0:1)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lindome GIF - IFK Malmö 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Torns IF 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF 2:2
13:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:5
13:00 Halmstads BK - Täby FK 3:1
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Östers IF 0:2
14:00 IK Sirius - IF Brommapojkarna 0:5
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 1:4
Schweiz > Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Baden - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Zürich II 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Sion II - CS Chênois 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - Vevey United 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Echallens 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Portalban/Gletterens 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - Martigny Sports 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Solothurn 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Black Stars Basel 1:2
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Emmenbrücke 4:3 (3:0)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Concordia Basel 0:4 (0:4)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Gossau - SV Höngg 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Kreuzlingen 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Weesen 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Uzwil 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lugano II - FC Tuggen 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 0:0
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 3:5 (0:4)
18:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:5
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne 2:1
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:3
20:00 FC Küssnacht - Lugano Femminile 4:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Aargau 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Servette FC - FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Servette FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Aargau 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Sion 3:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Kriens - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Solothurn - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Südostschweiz 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Zürich/Red-Star 4:5 (0:2)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
13:30 Servette FC - FC Solothurn 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 7:4 (4:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Zürich-Oberland 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SC Kriens 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - FC Aarau 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:3 (3:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Meyrin - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Team Köniz - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 SC Zofingen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:2 (3:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Liechtenstein 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 FCO Wil - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Ticino 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Team Zugerland - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Baden 4:6 (2:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbien >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Kolubara 4:0 (3:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Young Lions 8:1 (3:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
18:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC DAC 1904 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 CD Mirandés - UD Las Palmas 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 Racing Santander - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Andorra - Levante UD 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF B - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Mérida AD - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Racing Ferrol 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 CF Intercity - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CE Sabadell 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Real Murcia - SD Logroñés 4:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:30 Real Oviedo B - Ourense CF 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 SD Beasain - CA Cirbonero 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Rioja CF - CD Alavés B 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 CD Arnedo - AD San Juan 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - Real Zaragoza B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón B - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leganés B - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF 7:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
11:00 CD Maspalomas - CF Unión Viera 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD San Francisco 4:0
12:00 FC Barcelona - CE Sabadell 2:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Alcobendas 3:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
12:30 Danok Bat - Arenas de Getxo 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
13:00 CD Mensajero - AD Huracan 0:3
13:00 CD Sobradillo - Puerto Cruz CD 2:2
13:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CD Tenerife 1:2
13:00 CD La Oliva - CD Las Longueras 1:1
13:00 CF Juventud Laguna - Arucas CF 2:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 CF Badalona - Girona FC 3:0
16:00 SD Huesca - CF Damm 2:1
16:00 Gimnàstic - CE Europa 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
16:00 CD Diocesano - CD Leonesa 2:2
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid 0:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
16:00 FC Cartagena - Elche CF 1:3
16:00 Levante UD - Albacete 3:1
16:30 CD Castellón - Real Murcia 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:00 AD San Juan - Antiguoko KE 1:4
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
17:00 UD Alzira - Atlético Madrid B 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:30 Tolosa CF - SD Eibar 2:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
18:00 CD Covadonga - CD Lugo 0:4
18:00 Ural Español - SD Compostela 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
18:00 CD Vasconia - Santutxu FC 3:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
18:00 CD San Jose - CD Toledo 1:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
13:00 CF Rusadir - Sevilla FC 3:3
13:00 CD Polillas Ceuta - CD San Félix 4:0
16:00 Granada CF - Séneca CF 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
07:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 Championship >
09:30 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 3:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 Gimpo FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 2:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Khon Kaen United 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Police Tero FC - Lamphun Warriors 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 BG Pathum United - Muangthong United 3:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Karviná 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SK Prostějov - Sparta Praha B 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2022/2023  Türkei >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Pendikspor - Göztepe 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bodrumspor 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
14:30 Arnavutköy Belediye - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Somaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Amed SK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Batman Petrolspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Erokspor 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Menemen FK - Düzcespor 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Uşakspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 1:5 (1:1)
14:30 Kocaelispor - Balıkesirspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Diyarbekirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Vanspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Inhulets Petrove - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (0:4)
Ungarn > NB I 2022/2023  Ungarn >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 4:3 (3:0)
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
01:30 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Montevideo City Torque - Cerrito 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Fénix - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:00 Miramar Misiones - CA Cerro 0:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
01:30 Toronto FC - Inter Miami CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Charlotte FC - Philadelphia Union 4:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
04:00 San Diego Wave FC - NC Courage 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2022  Usbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
15:15 Sharjah FC - Khor Fakkan Club 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Baniyas SC - Al Jazira Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Wasl 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman Club 1:3 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Sudamericana  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Sudamericana >
01:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Hermanos Colmenarez 3:2 (3:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores >
23:00 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Binh Dinh 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Viettel FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC 5:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Haverfordwest County 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Pontypridd United AFC - Caernarfon Town 3:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 4:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten