10. Spieltag
23.10.2021 16:00 Bath City FC Bath City FC - St. Albans City St. Albans City 0:2
23.10.2021 16:00 Billericay Town Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 0:1
23.10.2021 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1:2
23.10.2021 16:00 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1:4
23.10.2021 16:00 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0:1
23.10.2021 16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 0:0
23.10.2021 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Slough Town Slough Town 1:2
23.10.2021 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United FC Welling United FC 1:1
23.10.2021 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 0:2
23.10.2021 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 1:1
11. Spieltag
25.10.2021 20:45 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Dartford FC Dartford FC -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone United Maidstone United -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town Braintree Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Slough Town Slough Town - Bath City FC Bath City FC -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Billericay Town Billericay Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
12. Spieltag
30.10.2021 16:00 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Braintree Town Braintree Town -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Dartford FC Dartford FC -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Bath City FC Bath City FC -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Maidstone United Maidstone United -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Slough Town Slough Town - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City Oxford City -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Billericay Town Billericay Town -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten