1. Spieltag
23.07.2021 19:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
24.07.2021 16:30 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
25.07.2021 16:30 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
26.07.2021 18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2021 18:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
31.07.2021 16:30 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
01.08.2021 16:30 FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:2)
02.08.2021 19:00 Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2021 16:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2021 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (3:1)
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:2)
08.08.2021 16:30 FK Khimki - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
09.08.2021 18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2021 16:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ufa 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
15.08.2021 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
16.08.2021 18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Khimki 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
21.08.2021 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Krylia Sovetov - PFC Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
22.08.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
26.08.2021 15:30 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2021 15:30 FK Ural - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
11.09.2021 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021 13:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 PFC Sochi - FK Ufa 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:0)
13.09.2021 17:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
18.09.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - FK Khimki 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:2)
19.09.2021 15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2021 15:30 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:3)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
25.09.2021 13:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 2:0 (2:0)
26.09.2021 13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2021 16:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
02.10.2021 13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
16.10.2021 13:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Rostov 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
17.10.2021 13:00 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
15:30 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny -:-
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa -:-
12. Spieltag
22.10.2021 18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
23.10.2021 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar -:-
15:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
24.10.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural -:-
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
25.10.2021 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
13. Spieltag
29.10.2021 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
30.10.2021 13:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva -:-
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
31.10.2021 12:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi -:-
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural -:-
14. Spieltag
06.11.2021 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa -:-
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki -:-
17:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
07.11.2021 12:00 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
14:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
15. Spieltag
19.11.2021 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
20.11.2021 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural -:-
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
21.11.2021 12:00 FK Rostov - FK Ufa -:-
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan -:-
16. Spieltag
27.11.2021 12:00 FK Ural - PFC Sochi -:-
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar -:-
28.11.2021 12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva -:-
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
29.11.2021 15:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva -:-
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
17. Spieltag
03.12.2021 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
04.12.2021 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva -:-
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural -:-
05.12.2021 12:00 FK Khimki - Arsenal Tula -:-
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
14:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan -:-
17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
18. Spieltag
11.12.2021 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-
12.12.2021 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
13.12.2021 17:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
19. Spieltag
26.02.2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
20. Spieltag
05.03.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Rostov - PFC Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
21. Spieltag
12.03.2022 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - PFC Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
22. Spieltag
19.03.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
23. Spieltag
02.04.2022 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-
24. Spieltag
09.04.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
25. Spieltag
16.04.2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
26. Spieltag
23.04.2022 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
27. Spieltag
30.04.2022 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ufa -:-
Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag
07.05.2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
29. Spieltag
14.05.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
30. Spieltag
21.05.2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten