. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
13:00 Katar - Japan 0:6
15:00 USA - Belgien 3:0
15:30 Finnland - Ungarn 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Saudi-Arabien - Norwegen 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Portugal - Italien 1:0
18:00 Slowakei - Serbien 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rumänien - Polen 0:3
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
15:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 1:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
15:00 Petro Atlético - Wydad AC 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Al Ahly SC - ES Sétif 4:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
19:45 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 HB Chelghoum Laïd - NC Magra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASO Chlef - MC Oran 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 JS Saoura - CS Constantine 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Biskra - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
02:30 Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Tigre - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Independiente - Huracán 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
02:10 Atlanta - Almagro 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Alvarado 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Estudiantes de Caseros - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
18:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Ituzaingó 2:1
20:30 Acassuso - Dock Sud 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
01:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Racing de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas 3:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
02:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Cipolletti 1:1
02:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
18:45 Douglas Haig - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Peñarol de Chimbas 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Camioneros - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Huracán de Las Heras 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 3:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Atlético Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:00 Círculo Deportivo - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
11:45 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
11:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:4 (1:3)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sutherland Sharks 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Sydney Olympic - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt FC 4:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
07:00 Eastern Lions - Green Gully SC 0:4 (0:1)
07:15 Avondale FC - Heidelberg United 1:3 (0:2)
08:45 Dandenong City SC - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 3:3 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2022  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:1 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Cooks Hill United - Lambton Jaffas 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 6:1 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 4:2 (3:2)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest 3:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
20:45 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
16:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 5:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
01:30 Royal Pari - CD Guabirá 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Real Tomayapo - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Vinto - Atlético Palmaflor 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Náutico - PE 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Sport - PE - Tombense - MG 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 >
16:00 Mirassol - SP - Campinense - PB 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ferroviário - CE - São José - RS 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Manaus - AM - Confiança - SE 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - PB - Altos - PI 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe A
21:30 Porto Velho EC - RO - Amazonas FC - AM 1:3
23:00 São Raimundo - RR - Rio Branco - AC 1:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe B
01:00 Pacajus - CE - Moto Club - MA 0:2
20:00 Tuna Luso - PA - Fluminense - PI 1:1
20:30 Juventude - MA - Tocantinópolis - TO 0:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe C
21:00 Sousa - PB - Crato - CE 2:0
22:00 América - RN - Retrô - PE 0:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe D
20:00 Lagarto - SE - ASA - AL 4:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe E
20:30 Ceilândia - DF - Ação - MT 1:0
21:00 Operário - MT - Brasiliense - DF 0:2
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe F
21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Real Noroeste - ES 1:3
22:30 Pouso Alegre - MG - Caldense - MG 1:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe G
20:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Pérolas Negras - RJ 1:1
21:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Oeste - SP 3:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe H
20:00 Aimoré - RS - Cascavel FC - PR 0:1
20:00 Juventus - SC - Azuriz - PR 2:2
23:00 São Luiz - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022 Conference League  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 Conference League >
16:30 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:4 (1:1)
18:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
21:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 2:2 (2:1)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Barnechea 1:3 (1:0)
00:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Deportes Iquique - San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rangers - Copiapó 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Santiago Morning - Puerto Montt 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:45 HB Køge - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hobro IK - Fremad Amager 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:45 FA 2000 - Brabrand IF 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - KoldingQ 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
13:00 Varde IF - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Odense Q - Sundby BK 1:4 (1:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 0:1
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 0:3
12:30 Odense BK - FC København 1:1
13:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 0:2
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 0:1
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy 1:1
14:30 B.93 København - Næstved BK 4:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 4:0
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:1
12:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 6:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Kolding IF 1:2
15:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge 1:4
15:15 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy 1:5
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:4
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Türkgücü München - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Teutonia 05 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
12:00 1. FC Köln II - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 19 Straelen 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Schalke 04 II 3:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2:4 (2:3)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SC Eltersdorf 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Pipinsried 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Vilzing 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 ASV Cham - 1. SC Feucht 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - Jahn Regensburg II 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Donaustauf 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ismaning 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
OSC Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 5:0 Wert.
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SC Waldgirmes 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Eddersheim 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TuS Dietkirchen 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Zeilsheim 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Ginsheim 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - HSC/BW Tündern 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 2:0
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen 1:2
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SSV Reutlingen 1:3
14:30 Freiburger FC - TSG Backnang 2:0
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - SGV Freiberg 0:5
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 2:2
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 1:1
17:00 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HEBC Hamburg 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Union Tornesch 2:4 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Rostocker FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - CFC Hertha 06 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC An der Fahner Höhe 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
SV Röchling Völklingen - TSV Emmelshausen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Karbach - FV Dudenhofen 4:4 (2:2)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Gonsenheim 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:5 (2:3)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Eppelborn 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - FSV Jägersburg 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Erndtebrück 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 Oldenburger SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel 6:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 5:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Orense SC 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Runde
00:00 El Nacional - Primero de Mayo 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dunamis 04 - La Unión 0:2
20:30 Peñarol de Pallatanga - Unibolívar 0:0
23:00 Búhos ULVR - Aampetra 0:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
17:00 Universidad Católica - Técnico Universitario 1:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
17:00 Espuce FC - Dragonas IDV 0:2
21:00 Emelec - Macará 1:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
22:00 Barcelona - LDU Quito 0:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 2 >
18:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec 3:1
18:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Delfín SC 0:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 3 >
19:00 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 1:1
19:15 Independiente Juniors - LDU Quito 1:0
21:00 Universidad Católica - Imbabura 5:3
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
18:00 Búhos ULVR - Orense SC 0:1
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 1:2
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
18:30 El Nacional - Técnico Universitario 3:2
19:00 Macará - América de Quito 3:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
19:15 Olmedo - Gualaceo SC 5:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
20:00 Cumbayá - Chacaritas FC 2:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 2 >
16:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Delfin SC 0:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 3 >
17:00 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 0:1
17:00 Independiente Juniors - LDU Quito 2:2
19:00 Universidad Catolica - Imbabura 4:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 2 >
20:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 2:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
16:00 El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario 2:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
17:00 Olmedo - Gualaceo SC 2:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
17:00 Macará - América de Quito 4:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
20:15 Búhos ULVR - Orense SC 1:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
22:30 Cumbayá - Chacaritas FC 3:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
23:00 Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 0:0
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
23:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS 1:2
23:00 Once Municipal - Jocoro FC 0:1
23:00 Águila - Alianza 3:1
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Burnley FC - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - Southampton FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Derby County - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Luton Town - Reading FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Sheffield United - Fulham FC 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Stoke City - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley FC 4:0 (2:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Northampton Town 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 3:3 (2:2)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Torquay United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Maidenhead United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Altrincham FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - King's Lynn 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood 2:2 (0:2)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Leamington FC 1:0
16:00 AFC Telford United - York City 1:1
16:00 Alfreton Town - Guiseley AFC 2:1
16:00 Brackley Town - Chester FC 0:0
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Southport FC 0:5
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Kettering Town 1:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Boston United 0:2
16:00 Gateshead FC - Hereford FC 2:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans 2:2
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington FC 1:0
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC 2:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Oxford City 3:3
16:00 Braintree Town - Billericay Town 0:1
16:00 Concord Rangers - Welling United FC 2:1
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dartford FC 2:7
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chelmsford City 2:1
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chippenham Town 0:2
16:00 Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers 1:1
16:00 Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough 2:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Tonbridge Angels 2:3
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa 2:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 0:5
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 4:2
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 0:6
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 5:2
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 0:5
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 4:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City 1:2
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC 4:0
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 4:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Derby County - Burnley FC 1:2
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 1:2
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swansea City 2:3
12:00 Hull City - Watford FC 1:2
12:00 Peterborough United - Bristol City 1:3
12:30 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers 1:3
16:00 Sheffield United - Cardiff City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Lower Table >
12:00 Harrogate Town - Burton Albion 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers 6:1
11:30 Preston North End - Tranmere Rovers 4:1
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 2:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2022  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2022 >
19:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - Helsingfors IFK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Vaasan PS 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 2:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - PEPO Lappeenranta 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2022 > 4. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2022 > 4. Runde
14:00 FC Espoo - FC Kiffen 08 0:4
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
19:00 Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy Lorraine 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - EA Guingamp 1:3 (0:3)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Finale  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Finale
21:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - FC Fleury 91 0:5 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 1:5 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2021/2022 > Finale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2021/2022 > Finale
17:15 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Indien >   I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
13:30 Punjab FC - Sreenidi Deccan 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Rajasthan United - Gokulam Kerala 0:1 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2022  Irland >   First Division 2022 >
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC 2:1 (1:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:3 (2:0)
18:15 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UMF Stjarnan - Fram Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2022  Island >   1. deild 2022 >
16:00 Grótta - IF Vestri 5:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde
16:30 Giana Erminio - Trento Calcio 1921 2:3
17:30 Seregno - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde
17:30 Fermana FC - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Pistoiese - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Supercoppa di Serie C 2022  Italien >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2022 >
16:00 Modena FC - SSC Bari 3:3 (1:3)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
18:00 Chieti Calcio - Aurora Alto Casertano 2:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 4:3 (2:3)
13:00 Cagliari Calcio - Pescara Calcio 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 US Lecce - AS Roma 2:3 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Perugia Calcio 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Monza 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Aomori Yamada High School 3:2 (2:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Riseisha High School - Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
07:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
01:00 York United - Forge FC 1:0
04:00 FC Edmonton - Cavalry FC 0:3
21:00 Valour FC - HFX Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Taraz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aksu 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:00 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 2:1 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:3 (2:1)
19:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 1:2 (0:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Jarun 4:0 (2:0)
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2022 > Halbfinale  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2022 > Halbfinale
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (0:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Riga FC II - Skanstes SK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FS Jelgava - Saldus SS/Leevon 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Rēzeknes FA 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AFA Olaine - Salaspils FC 4:5 (0:3)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2022 > 1. Runde  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2022 > 1. Runde
12:00 FKK Spartakas Ukmergė - FK TransINVEST 0:2
13:00 Utenis Utena - FK Panevėžys 0:5
15:00 FK Atmosfera - FK Jonava 0:3
16:30 FK Ekranas - FK Sūduva 0:3
16:45 FK Ataka - FK Dembava 3:2
17:00 Klaipėdos FM - Kauno Žalgiris 1:4
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 2:0
18:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71 0:6
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
14:15 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Sri Pahang FC 1:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gżira United - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (0:1)
20:15 Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club Calor 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:30 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 4:0
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:2
18:30 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:1
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 4:3
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 2:4
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 2:2
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 1:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 4:2
23:00 CF América - FC Juárez 3:3
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:1
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:45 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 0:0
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:1
18:30 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:3
18:30 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:3
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:0
22:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:2
23:00 CF América - FC Juárez 3:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Floreşti 3:0 Wert.
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
18:45 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - SV Spakenburg 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Katwijk 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TEC VV - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 2:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 HSV Hoek - Sportlust '46 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - DVS'33 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - BVV Barendrecht 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV GOES 6:2 (3:1)
15:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Ter Leede 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Staphorst 2:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda 3:1
15:00 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
14:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap 1:3
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:1)
14:45 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:6 (0:4)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:1
14:30 FC Utrecht - Amsterdamsche FC 2:1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Twente/Heracles 2:3
15:00 De Graafschap - Willem II 5:0
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente >
12:30 FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 2:4
14:45 Koninklijke HFC - FC Den Bosch 0:6
15:30 FC Emmen - NEC Nijmegen 1:0
16:00 Almere City FC - Alphense Boys 1:3
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Abia Warriors - Remo Stars 2:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC 3:1
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2021/2022 > Finale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2021/2022 > Finale
15:30 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Viking FK 3:4 (3:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Ullern IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Øygarden FK annull.
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
14:00 SK Træff - Levanger FK 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Brattvåg IL - Eidsvold TF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (2:2)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - ASV Draßburg 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - First Vienna FC 1:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 6:0 (1:0)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
17:00 USK Anif - SK Bischofshofen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau 4:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 SC Imst - SVG Reichenau 5:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dornbirner SV - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Egg - FC Wolfurt 4:2 (3:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - TSV St. Johann 1:6 (0:4)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Telfs 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - SC Schwaz 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Bergheim - USV Neulengbach 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 4:0 (1:0)
20:15 FFC Vorderland - First Vienna FC 2:1 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Veraguas 2010 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:5 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Club Nacional - Resistencia SC 1:2 (1:0)
02:15 Sportivo Ameliano - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (2:2)
23:00 Tacuary - General Caballero DJLM 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:15 Sport Boys - Atlético Grau 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (2:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
22:00 Pirata - Alfonso Ugarte 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Llacuabamba - Cusco FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Alianza Universidad 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 2:3 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CD Nacional - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:3
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:2
18:00 FC Alverca - Sporting Braga 1:2
18:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:0
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
16:00 CD Tondela - FC Vizela 1:2
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
18:00 Os Belenenses - Amora FC 0:1
18:00 SG Sacavenense - Vitória Setúbal 1:1
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Nacional 0:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
18:00 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão 0:0
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - Leixões SC 4:0
18:00 Gil Vicente - UD Oliveirense 5:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
19:00 União Leiria - Académica de Coimbra 3:2
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
14:00 UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
16:30 Farul Constanta - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Argeș Pitești - CFR Cluj 0:6 (0:4)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - Veles Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kamaz - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
08:00 FK Chita - FK Znamya Truda 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 0:2 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
14:00 FK Volna - FK Krasava 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
07:00 FC Sakhalin - FC Kolomna 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal Tula 2 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Saturn - Zenit Penza 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Kvant Obninsk - FK Kaluga 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FShM Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SShOR Zenit 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Akademiya Konopleva - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:3 (2:1)
10:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FShM Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SShOR Zenit 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022 Playoffs > Achtelfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 Playoffs > Achtelfinale
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 1:2
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano 1:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 0:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
18:10 Damac FC - Al Hilal 2:4 (2:1)
18:20 Al Hazem - Al Fayha 3:1 (1:1)
19:50 Al Tai - Al Ra’ed 2:2 (2:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2022 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2022 Playoff >
13:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2022 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoffs 2021/2022 Championship > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoffs 2021/2022 Championship > Halbfinale
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC 6:4 (0:2, 4:3) n.V.
Schottland > Playoffs 2021/2022 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League One > Halbfinale
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > Finale  Schottland >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > Finale
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Västerås SK 5:2 (0:2)
15:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Motala AIF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Torns IF 5:1 (4:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 2:2
14:00 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius 1:2
14:30 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 4:1
14:30 Östers IF - Hammarby IF 0:2
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 4:1
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Chiasso - Stade Nyonnais 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 5:3 (5:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
17:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
18:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Bulle 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - CS Chênois 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Lancy - Martigny Sports 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Naters - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Vevey United - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Wohlen 0:1
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Solothurn 4:3
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Langenthal 0:3
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Köniz 4:2
20:00 SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt 2:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Tuggen 2:4 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Baden - FC Gossau 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Uzwil - Team Ticino [U21] 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Balzers 5:4 (3:1)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Linth 04 1:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - Servette FCCF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:5 (2:4)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Küssnacht 2:1
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II 3:1
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Winterthur 3:0
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Sion 2:0
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:4
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Servette FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Ticino 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - BSC Young Boys 2:5 (1:3)
16:30 FC Basel - Team Aargau 5:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 1:2
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Schaffhausen 0:4
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:2
14:30 Servette FC - Team Zürich 3:2
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Südostschweiz 3:0
16:30 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 5:0
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Winterthur - Servette FC 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Ticino 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau 6:5 (3:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 1:9 (1:3)
14:15 SC Kriens - Team BEJUNE FA 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Basel Concordia 1:8 (0:3)
16:00 FC Solothurn - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022 Championship  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Championship >
14:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 4:1 (3:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation >
19:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 0:3 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Celje 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 RCD Mallorca - Granada CF 2:6 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Málaga CF - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Almería - SD Amorebieta 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 Wert.
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UE Costa Brava - UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Chippa United - Baroka FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AmaZulu FC - Sekhukhune United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Gwangju FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:4 (1:4)
16:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 2:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Vyškov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim 0:3 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Olympique Béja - Espérance Zarzis 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - ES Hammam Sousse 2:1 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 2:4 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Kastamonuspor - Akhisar Belediyespor n.gesp.
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Pazarspor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ankaraspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Adıyamanspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Çorum FK - Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Turgutluspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Diyarbekirspor 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Somaspor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:2 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol n.gesp.
Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk n.gesp.
FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka n.gesp.
FK Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv n.gesp.
Zorya Lugansk - Metalist 1925 Kharkov n.gesp.
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava n.gesp.
NK Veres - Inhulets Petrove n.gesp.
FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 n.gesp.
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:45 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezőkövesdi SE 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:15 Cerrito - Montevideo City Torque 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Albion - Defensor Sporting 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Maldonado - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
02:30 CA Cerro - Sud América 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Progreso - Villa Española 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Racing - Uruguay Montevideo 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:30 Charlotte FC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CF Montréal - Orlando City 4:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Memphis 901 0:2 (0:2)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Finale  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > Finale
19:00 NC Courage - Washington Spirit 2:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2022  Usbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
15:30 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona PFK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Al Dhafra - Al Ain FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 2:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 3:3 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Challenge Cup Playoffs > Halbfinale  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Challenge Cup Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC 2:1 i.E.
18:15 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten