1. Spieltag
16.07.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Ural -:-
FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
3. Spieltag
30.07.2022 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Khimki -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Ural - FK Krasnodar -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
4. Spieltag
06.08.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
5. Spieltag
13.08.2022 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Ural -:-
FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
6. Spieltag
20.08.2022 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Rostov - FK Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
7. Spieltag
27.08.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Khimki -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
8. Spieltag
03.09.2022 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Khimki -:-
Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
9. Spieltag
10.09.2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki -:-
FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Sochi - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
11. Spieltag
01.10.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
12. Spieltag
08.10.2022 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
13. Spieltag
15.10.2022 Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-
FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
14. Spieltag
22.10.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Sochi -:-
15. Spieltag
29.10.2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Ural -:-
Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
16. Spieltag
05.11.2022 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17. Spieltag
12.11.2022 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Khimki - FK Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ural - Fakel Voronezh -:-
18. Spieltag
04.03.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
19. Spieltag
11.03.2023 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Sochi - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
20. Spieltag
18.03.2023 Fakel Voronezh - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21. Spieltag
01.04.2023 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
22. Spieltag
08.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
23. Spieltag
15.04.2023 Dinamo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
24. Spieltag
22.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
25. Spieltag
29.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
26. Spieltag
06.05.2023 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
27. Spieltag
13.05.2023 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag
20.05.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
29. Spieltag
27.05.2023 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ural -:-
FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
30. Spieltag
03.06.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - FK Sochi -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten