# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Gamid Agalarov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 15 (13+2)
Artem Dzyuba Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 15 (10+5)
3. Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 11 (8+3)
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 11 (7+4)
Jhon Córdoba Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 (6+5)
Sebastian Szymański Polen Polen Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 (5+6)
7. Ivan Sergeev Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 10 (6+4)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 10 (5+5)
Rémy Cabella Frankreich Frankreich FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 10 (4+6)
Arsen Zakharyan Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 10 (4+6)
11. Claudinho Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (7+2)
Malcom Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (3+6)
13. Dmitriy Poloz Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (8+0)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (6+2)
Daniil Fomin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 8 (6+2)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 8 (5+3)
17. Denis Glushakov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 7 (7+0)
Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 (7+0)
Fedor Smolov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7 (7+0)
Vladislav Sarveli Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7 (6+1)
Daniil Utkin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 (6+1)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 7 (5+2)
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen Polen Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
7 (4+3)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 (4+3)
Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (4+3)
Danil Glebov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 (4+3)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 (4+3)
Konstantin Tyukavin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 (4+3)
Eduard Spertsyan Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (3+4)
30. Mohamed Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 (6+0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 (6+0)
Anton Zabolotny Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (5+1)
Daniil Khlusevich Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (4+2)
Artur Yusupov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 (4+2)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 (4+2)
Pontus Almqvist Schweden Schweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 (2+4)
Kings Kangwa Sambia Sambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (1+5)
38. Aleksey Kozlov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (4+1)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentinien Argentinien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (4+1)
Evgeniy Markov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (4+1)
Aleksey Sutormin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (3+2)
Denis Makarov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
5 (3+2)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (3+2)
Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien Rumänien FK Ural FK Ural 5 (3+2)
Victor Claesson Schweden Schweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (3+2)
Fedor Chalov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (3+2)
Roman Ezhov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (2+3)
In-beom Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (2+3)
Ilzat Akhmetov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (1+4)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (1+4)
Danil Stepanov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (1+4)
Anton Zinkovskiy Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (1+4)
53. Quincy Promes Niederlande Niederlande Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (4+0)
Wendel Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (3+1)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (3+1)
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (2+2)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (2+2)
Senin Sebai Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4 (2+2)
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (2+2)
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (2+2)
Kirill Gotsuk Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 4 (2+2)
Aleksey Ionov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (1+3)
Vladsilav Karapuzov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (1+3)
Nikita Burmistrov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (0+4)
Daler Kuzyaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (0+4)
Filip Mrzljak Kroatien Kroatien FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 (0+4)
67. Zuriko Davitashvili Georgien Georgien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Ilyin Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (3+0)
Andrey Mostovoy Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (3+0)
Konstantin Maradishvili Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3 (3+0)
Igor Konovalov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (2+1)
Evans Kangwa Sambia Sambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Roman Zobnin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (2+1)
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande Niederlande FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Joãozinho Brasilien Brasilien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (2+1)
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 3 (2+1)
Goran Čaušić Serbien Serbien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Rafał Augustyniak Polen Polen FK Ural FK Ural 3 (2+1)
François Kamano Guinea Guinea Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (2+1)
Kemal Ademi Schweiz Schweiz FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (1+2)
Sead Hakšabanović Montenegro Montenegro Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (1+2)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgien Georgien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Alexander Troshechkin Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (1+2)
Đorđe Despotović Serbien Serbien Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Timur Suleymanov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 (1+2)
Denis Terentyev Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (1+2)
Alan Dzagoev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0+3)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0+3)
90. Evgeniy Lutsenko Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Oleg Ivanov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (2+0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kasachstan Kasachstan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Fabián Balbuena Paraguay Paraguay Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Artiom Timofeev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Maksim Barsov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Dolgov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (2+0)
Maksim Glushenkov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Igor Gorbunov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (2+0)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Elmir Nabiullin Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1+1)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (1+1)
Nikola Moro Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergey Tkachev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (1+1)
Ruslan Litvinov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergei Pinyaev Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (1+1)
Dmitri Chistyakov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1+1)
Jaka Bijol Slowenien Slowenien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien Armenien FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Andrey Egorychev Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 2 (1+1)
Bastos Angola Angola FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Georgi Dzhikiya Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Frankreich Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FK Ural FK Ural 2 (0+2)
Danil Krugovoy Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Artem Arkhipov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Bojan Jokić Slowenien Slowenien FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Yuri Gorshkov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0+2)
Artem Golubev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Richie Ennin Kanada Kanada FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Alexis Beka Beka Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Kirill Zaika Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0+2)
Evgeny Kharin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Ivan Oblyakov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0+2)
Maciej Rybus Polen Polen Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0+2)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
Denis Tkachuk Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Varela Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
132. Darko Jevtić Schweiz Schweiz Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Tin Jedvaj Kroatien Kroatien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Iancu Rumänien Rumänien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Marko Dugandžić Kroatien Kroatien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Igor Diveev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Chernikov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Nikita Chernov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Emil Bohinen Norwegen Norwegen CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatien Kroatien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ilya Berkovskiy Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (1+0)
Silvije Begić Kroatien Kroatien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Ayrton Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Arsen Adamov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kamilov Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Ákos Kecskés Ungarn Ungarn FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (1+0)
Kirill Kosarev Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (1+0)
Andrey Panyukov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Igor Yurganov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Yakovlev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Nail Umyarov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Sergey Terekhov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Uroš Spajić Serbien Serbien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Ilya Samoshnikov Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Rodrigão Brasilien Brasilien PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Pablo Castro Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Lystsov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Maksim Osipenko Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
German Onugkha Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Ivan Novoseltsev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Nikitin Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Reziuan Mirzov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1 (1+0)
Artem Maksimenko Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Oliver Abildgaard Dänemark Dänemark Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Yuri Zheleznov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Wilmar Barrios Kolumbien Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Daniil Penchikov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0+1)
Dmitri Vorobyev Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vlašić Kroatien Kroatien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Murilo Cerqueira Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Clinton N'Jie Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Panteleev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Danila Sukhomlinov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Artem Sukhanov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0+1)
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Usbekistan Usbekistan FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0+1)
Artem Sokolov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Igor Smolnikov Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Pliev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Besard Šabović Schweden Schweden FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Nikolai Rasskazov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Danila Prokhin Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Sergey Arkhipov Russland Russland 1 (0+1)
Danijel Miškić Kroatien Kroatien FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbien Serbien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Branko Jovićić Serbien Serbien FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Poyarkov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Douglas Santos Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Egas Cacintura Angola Angola FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Aleksey Evseev Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Kirill Folmer Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Armin Gigović Schweden Schweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Mikhail Ignatov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Igor Kalinin Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Yury Zhuravlev Russland Russland FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Alex Král Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Daniil Kulikov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Ivan Kuzmichev Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Timofey Margasov Russland Russland PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Zuev Russland Russland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Anton Miranchuk Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Caufriez Belgien Belgien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten