# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Anton Zinkovskiy Russland Krylia Sovetov 10
2. Arsen Zakharyan Russland Dinamo Moskva 8
3. Daler Kuzyaev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 7
Malcom Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 7
Sebastian Szymański Polen Dinamo Moskva 7
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 7
7. Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Spartak Moskva 6
Rémy Cabella Frankreich FK Krasnodar 6
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien FK Sochi 6
Artem Dzyuba Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 6
Ivan Oblyakov Russland CSKA Moskva 6
Ivan Sergeev Russland Krylia Sovetov
Zenit St. Petersburg
6
Eduard Spertsyan Armenien FK Krasnodar 6
14. Nikita Burmistrov Russland FK Sochi 5
Claudinho Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 5
Jhon Córdoba Kolumbien FK Krasnodar 5
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria CSKA Moskva 5
Kings Kangwa Sambia Arsenal Tula 5
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Ivelin Popov Bulgarien FK Sochi 5
21. Ilzat Akhmetov Russland CSKA Moskva 4
Pontus Almqvist Schweden FK Rostov 4
Sardar Azmoun Iran Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Đorđe Despotović Serbien Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
4
Richie Ennin Kanada FK Nizhny Novgorod 4
Danil Glebov Russland FK Rostov 4
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 4
Vladsilav Karapuzov Russland Akhmat Grozny 4
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland FK Rostov 4
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland FK Khimki 4
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgien Rubin Kazan 4
Filip Mrzljak Kroatien FK Ufa 4
Christian Noboa Ecuador FK Sochi 4
Dmitriy Poloz Russland FK Rostov 4
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Oleg Shatov Russland FK Ural
Rubin Kazan
4
Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Spartak Moskva 4
Danil Stepanov Russland Arsenal Tula 4
Konstantin Tyukavin Russland Dinamo Moskva 4
40. Gamid Agalarov Russland FK Ufa 3
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien FK Rostov 3
Alexis Beka Beka Frankreich Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 3
Alan Dzagoev Russland CSKA Moskva 3
Egas Cacintura Angola FK Ufa 3
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Daniil Fomin Russland Dinamo Moskva 3
Yuri Gorshkov Russland Krylia Sovetov 3
Sead Hakšabanović Montenegro Rubin Kazan 3
In-beom Hwang Südkorea Rubin Kazan 3
Mikhail Ignatov Russland Spartak Moskva 3
Aleksey Ionov Russland FK Krasnodar 3
Oleg Ivanov Russland FK Ufa 3
Evgeny Kharin Russland Akhmat Grozny 3
Vyacheslav Krotov Russland FK Ufa 3
Danil Krugovoy Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
3
Denis Makarov Russland Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
3
Timofey Margasov Russland FK Sochi 3
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russland FK Ural 3
Maciej Rybus Polen Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Vladislav Sarveli Russland Krylia Sovetov 3
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland Dinamo Moskva 3
Roman Tugarev Russland FK Rostov 3
Daniil Utkin Russland Akhmat Grozny 3
Wendel Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Roman Yezhov Russland Krylia Sovetov 3
Artur Yusupov Russland FK Sochi 3
Kirill Zaika Russland FK Sochi 3
Aleksandr Zuev Russland Rubin Kazan 3
72. Kemal Ademi Schweiz FK Khimki 2
Artem Arkhipov Russland Akhmat Grozny 2
Rafał Augustyniak Polen FK Ural 2
Soltmurad Bakaev Russland Rubin Kazan 2
Dmitry Barinov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien FK Ural 2
Fedor Chalov Russland CSKA Moskva 2
Victor Claesson Schweden FK Krasnodar 2
Douglas Santos Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Andrey Egorychev Russland FK Ural 2
Danila Emelyanov Russland FK Ufa 2
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russland FK Ural 2
Jean-Philippe Gbamin Elfenbeinküste CSKA Moskva 2
Denis Glushakov Russland FK Khimki 2
Maksim Glushenkov Russland Krylia Sovetov 2
Artem Golubev Russland FK Ufa 2
Kirill Gotsuk Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Kento Hashimoto Japan FK Rostov 2
Brian Idowu Nigeria FK Khimki 2
Joãozinho Brasilien FK Sochi 2
Bojan Jokić Slowenien FK Ufa 2
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Daniil Khlusevich Russland Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
2
Kirill Kravtsov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Denis Kulakov Ukraine FK Ural 2
Evgeniy Markov Russland Arsenal Tula 2
Jesús Medina Paraguay CSKA Moskva 2
Andrey Mostovoy Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Elmir Nabiullin Russland FK Khimki 2
Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Spartak Moskva 2
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria FK Krasnodar 2
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland Dinamo Moskva 2
Sergei Pinyaev Russland Krylia Sovetov 2
Senin Sebai Elfenbeinküste Akhmat Grozny
FK Khimki
2
Aleksandr Silyanov Russland FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
Igor Smolnikov Russland Arsenal Tula 2
Fedor Smolov Russland Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
Timur Suleymanov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Aleksey Sutormin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Denis Terentyev Russland FK Rostov 2
Dmitry Tikhiy Russland FK Khimki 2
Nayair Tiknizyan Russland CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
Sergey Tkachev Russland Arsenal Tula 2
Denis Tkachuk Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Aleksandr Troshechkin Russland Akhmat Grozny
FK Khimki
2
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russland FK Sochi 2
Guillermo Varela Uruguay Dinamo Moskva 2
Yuri Alberto Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Anton Zabolotny Russland CSKA Moskva 2
121. Victorien Angban Elfenbeinküste FK Sochi 1
Ruslan Apekov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Sergey Arkhipov Russland 1
Sergey Babkin Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Fabián Balbuena Paraguay Dinamo Moskva 1
Wilmar Barrios Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Bastos Angola FK Rostov 1
Glenn Bijl Niederlande Krylia Sovetov 1
Jaka Bijol Slowenien CSKA Moskva 1
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbien Akhmat Grozny 1
Marat Bystrov Kasachstan Akhmat Grozny 1
Maximiliano Caufriez Belgien Spartak Moskva 1
Goran Čaušić Serbien Arsenal Tula 1
Aleksandr Chernikov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Evgeniy Chernov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Dmitriy Chistyakov Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Aleksandr Dolgov Russland FK Khimki 1
Georgi Dzhikiya Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksey Evseev Russland FK Ural 1
Kirill Folmer Russland FK Rostov 1
Ilya Gaponov Russland Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
1
Yuri Gazinskiy Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Spartak Moskva 1
Armin Gigović Schweden FK Rostov 1
Yaroslav Gladyshev Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Leo Goglichidze Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Ural
1
Egor Golenkov Russland FK Rostov 1
Vyacheslav Grulev Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Oleg Isaenko Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Wilson Isidor Frankreich Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Branko Jovićić Serbien FK Ural 1
Igor Kalinin Russland FK Rostov 1
François Kamano Guinea Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Evans Kangwa Sambia Arsenal Tula 1
Mohamed Konaté Elfenbeinküste Akhmat Grozny 1
Igor Konovalov Russland Akhmat Grozny 1
Mikhail Kostyukov Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Aleksey Kozlov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Alex Král Tschechien Spartak Moskva 1
Nikita Krivtsov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Konstantin Kuchaev Russland CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
1
Jan Kuchta Tschechien Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Daniil Kulikov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Ivan Kuzmichev Russland FK Ural 1
Ruslan Litvinov Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
1
Butta Magomedov Russland FK Khimki 1
Irakliy Manelov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Mário Fernandes Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Christopher Martins Luxemburg Spartak Moskva 1
Anton Miranchuk Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Danijel Miškić Kroatien FK Ural 1
Nikola Moro Kroatien Dinamo Moskva 1
Victor Moses Nigeria Spartak Moskva 1
Murilo Cerqueira Brasilien Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Clinton N'Jie Kamerun Dinamo Moskva 1
Dilan Ortíz Kolumbien FK Ufa 1
Magomed Ozdoev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Kirill Panchenko Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Vladislav Panteleev Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Daniil Penchikov Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Konstantin Pliev Russland FK Ufa 1
Ezequiel Ponce Argentinien Spartak Moskva 1
Nikolay Poyarkov Russland FK Rostov 1
Danila Prokhin Russland FK Sochi 1
Quincy Promes Niederlande Spartak Moskva 1
Nikolai Rasskazov Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Besard Šabović Schweden FK Khimki 1
Kirill Shchetinin Russland FK Rostov 1
Anton Shunin Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Artem Sokolov Russland FK Khimki
Krylia Sovetov
1
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Russland Krylia Sovetov 1
Ali Sowe Gambia FK Rostov 1
Artem Sukhanov Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Danila Sukhomlinov Russland FK Rostov 1
Sergey Terekhov Russland FK Sochi 1
Oston Urunov Usbekistan FK Ufa 1
Egor Ushakov Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande FK Krasnodar 1
Nikola Vlašić Kroatien CSKA Moskva 1
Dmitri Vorobyev Russland FK Sochi 1
Denis Yakuba Russland Krylia Sovetov 1
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Usbekistan FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Yuri Zheleznov Russland FK Ural 1
Yury Zhuravlev Russland FK Ufa 1
Roman Zobnin Russland Spartak Moskva 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten