1. Spieltag
08.08.2020 15:00 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FK Tambov - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
09.08.2020 16:00 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 2:2 (2:1)
10.08.2020 16:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
11.08.2020 17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
14.08.2020 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 PFC Sochi - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
15.08.2020 14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Tambov 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
18.08.2020 17:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Tambov - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2020 15:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
22.08.2020 13:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tambov 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rotor Volgograd - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
23.08.2020 15:30 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
25.08.2020 17:30 FK Tambov - PFC Sochi 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2020 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
29.08.2020 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
30.08.2020 13:00 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tambov 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Sochi - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
12.09.2020 12:45 FK Tambov - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Ural - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
13.09.2020 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 0:3 Wert.
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
14.09.2020 17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
18.09.2020 19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 7:2 (3:2)
19.09.2020 FK Rostov - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 Wert.
15:30 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
20.09.2020 13:00 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
21.09.2020 18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.09.2020 13:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2020 13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
28.09.2020 18:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
03.10.2020 13:00 FK Ufa - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 PFC Sochi - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
17.10.2020 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:0)
18.10.2020 13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
24.10.2020 13:00 Dinamo Moskva - PFC Sochi 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (1:1)
25.10.2020 12:00 FK Ural - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa 3:1 (1:0)
26.10.2020 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 5:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
31.10.2020 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
01.11.2020 10:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
06.11.2020 17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
07.11.2020 12:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2020 12:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 3:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
21.11.2020 12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020 12:00 CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:0)
23.11.2020 15:00 FK Ufa - FK Khimki 1:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
28.11.2020 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (1:0)
29.11.2020 10:00 FK Ural - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ufa - FK Tambov 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
05.12.2020 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural 5:1 (4:0)
06.12.2020 12:00 FK Rostov - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki 2:2 (1:0)
07.12.2020 17:00 PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
11.12.2020 17:00 FK Khimki - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2020 12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
13.12.2020 12:00 FK Tambov - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ural 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
16.12.2020 16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
17.12.2020 16:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
18.12.2020 16:00 FK Tambov - FK Ural 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
26.02.2021 17:00 FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 1:3 (1:0)
27.02.2021 12:00 FK Khimki - FK Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula 4:0 (0:0)
28.02.2021 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 2:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
06.03.2021 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2021 12:00 FK Ural - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tambov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 6:1 (2:0)
08.03.2021 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
12.03.2021 17:00 FK Khimki - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2021 10:00 FK Ural - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
14.03.2021 12:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FK Tambov - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi 3:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
17.03.2021 16:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Rostov 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (1:1)
18.03.2021 15:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 5:1 (3:0)
19.03.2021 17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Tambov 5:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
03.04.2021 13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa 4:0 (2:0)
04.04.2021 13:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Tambov - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (2:2)
05.04.2021 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
10.04.2021 13:00 FK Khimki - FK Tambov 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2021 13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
12.04.2021 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
17.04.2021 13:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:0)
18.04.2021 11:00 FK Ural - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
24.04.2021 13:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:5 (1:1)
25.04.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - PFC Sochi 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
01.05.2021 13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 1:3 (0:1)
02.05.2021 13:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - FK Tambov 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 6:1 (3:0)
03.05.2021 15:30 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
07.05.2021 17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tambov 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Sochi - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (1:1)
08.05.2021 13:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 2:4 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
10.05.2021 15:30 FK Ural - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 2:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
16.05.2021 13:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 FK Khimki - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten