Gruppe A
11.06.2021 21:00 Türkei - Italien 0:3 (0:0)
12.06.2021 15:00 Wales - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
16.06.2021 18:00 Türkei - Wales 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Italien - Schweiz 3:0 (1:0)
20.06.2021 18:00 Schweiz - Türkei -:-
18:00 Italien - Wales -:-
Gruppe B
12.06.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belgien - Russland 3:0 (2:0)
16.06.2021 15:00 Finnland - Russland 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Belgien 1:2 (1:0)
21.06.2021 21:00 Russland - Dänemark -:-
21:00 Finnland - Belgien -:-
Gruppe C
13.06.2021 18:00 Österreich - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Niederlande - Ukraine 3:2 (0:0)
17.06.2021 15:00 Ukraine - Nordmazedonien 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Niederlande - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2021 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Niederlande -:-
18:00 Ukraine - Österreich -:-
Gruppe D
13.06.2021 15:00 England - Kroatien 1:0 (0:0)
14.06.2021 15:00 Schottland - Tschechien 0:2 (0:1)
18.06.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Tschechien -:-
21:00 England - Schottland -:-
22.06.2021 21:00 Kroatien - Schottland -:-
21:00 Tschechien - England -:-
Gruppe E
14.06.2021 18:00 Polen - Slowakei 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Spanien - Schweden 0:0 (0:0)
18.06.2021 15:00 Schweden - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2021 21:00 Spanien - Polen -:-
23.06.2021 18:00 Schweden - Polen -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Spanien -:-
Gruppe F
15.06.2021 18:00 Ungarn - Portugal 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 1:0 (1:0)
19.06.2021 15:00 Ungarn - Frankreich -:-
18:00 Portugal - Deutschland -:-
23.06.2021 21:00 Portugal - Frankreich -:-
21:00 Deutschland - Ungarn -:-
Achtelfinale
26.06.2021 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
27.06.2021 18:00 Niederlande - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
28.06.2021 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
29.06.2021 18:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
Viertelfinale
02.07.2021 18:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
03.07.2021 18:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 8 - Sieger AF 7 -:-
Halbfinale
06.07.2021 21:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
07.07.2021 21:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
11.07.2021 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten