Gruppe A
14.06.2024 21:00 Deutschland - Schottland 5:1 (3:0)
15.06.2024 15:00 Ungarn - Schweiz 1:3 (0:2)
19.06.2024 18:00 Deutschland - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Schottland - Schweiz 1:1 (1:1)
23.06.2024 21:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Schottland - Ungarn 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B
15.06.2024 18:00 Spanien - Kroatien 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Italien - Albanien 2:1 (2:1)
19.06.2024 15:00 Kroatien - Albanien 2:2 (0:1)
20.06.2024 21:00 Spanien - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
24.06.2024 21:00 Albanien - Spanien -:-
21:00 Kroatien - Italien -:-
Gruppe C
16.06.2024 18:00 Slowenien - Dänemark 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Serbien - England 0:1 (0:1)
20.06.2024 15:00 Slowenien - Serbien 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dänemark - England 1:1 (1:1)
25.06.2024 21:00 England - Slowenien -:-
21:00 Dänemark - Serbien -:-
Gruppe D
16.06.2024 15:00 Polen - Niederlande 1:2 (1:1)
17.06.2024 21:00 Österreich - Frankreich 0:1 (0:1)
21.06.2024 18:00 Polen - Österreich 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Niederlande - Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
25.06.2024 18:00 Frankreich - Polen -:-
18:00 Niederlande - Österreich -:-
Gruppe E
17.06.2024 15:00 Rumänien - Ukraine 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Belgien - Slowakei 0:1 (0:1)
21.06.2024 15:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 1:2 (1:0)
22.06.2024 21:00 Belgien - Rumänien 2:0 (1:0)
26.06.2024 18:00 Ukraine - Belgien -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Rumänien -:-
Gruppe F
18.06.2024 18:00 Türkei - Georgien 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Portugal - Tschechien 2:1 (0:0)
22.06.2024 15:00 Georgien - Tschechien 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Türkei - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
26.06.2024 21:00 Tschechien - Türkei -:-
21:00 Georgien - Portugal -:-
Achtelfinale
29.06.2024 18:00 Schweiz - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
21:00 Deutschland - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
30.06.2024 18:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 Spanien - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
01.07.2024 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
21:00 Portugal - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
02.07.2024 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
Viertelfinale
05.07.2024 18:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
06.07.2024 18:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Halbfinale
09.07.2024 21:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
10.07.2024 21:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
14.07.2024 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten