01.09.2015 | 11:00 | Polen | - | Zypern | 4:0 | |
11:00 | Rumänien | - | Norwegen | 4:1 | ||
16:00 | Belgien | - | Georgien | 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) i.E. | ||
16:00 | Schweden | - | Luxemburg | 7:2 | ||
02.09.2015 | 10:30 | Brasilien | - | Kroatien | 2:1 | |
13:00 | Südkorea | - | Nigeria | 1:1 | ||
03.09.2015 | 11:00 | Zypern | - | Belgien | 1:4 (0:1) | |
11:00 | Norwegen | - | Luxemburg | 4:0 | ||
11:00 | Ungarn | - | Irland | 0:0 | ||
11:00 | Belgien | - | Zypern | 4:1 | ||
15:00 | Belarus | - | Aserbaidschan | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Portugal | - | Slowakei | 3:2 | ||
16:00 | Schweden | - | Rumänien | 1:2 | ||
17:00 | Polen | - | Georgien | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) i.E. | ||
19:00 | Schweden | - | Norwegen | 1:2 | ||
04.09.2015 | 10:30 | Brasilien | - | Nigeria | 1:2 | |
13:00 | Südkorea | - | Kroatien | 2:2 | ||
05.09.2015 | 11:00 | Zypern | - | Luxemburg | 3:2 | |
11:00 | Belgien | - | Norwegen | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E. | ||
11:00 | Georgien | - | Schweden | 2:4 i.E. | ||
11:00 | Schweden | - | Georgien | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
12:30 | Portugal | - | Norwegen | 2:1 | ||
14:00 | Belarus | - | Aserbaidschan | 0:1 | ||
15:00 | Schweden | - | Slowakei | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Ukraine | - | Lettland | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Polen | - | Rumänien | 1:2 | ||
06.09.2015 | 10:30 | Südkorea | - | Brasilien | 0:2 | |
13:00 | Kroatien | - | Nigeria | 3:2 | ||
07.09.2015 | 16:00 | Norwegen | - | Slowakei | 0:1 | |
16:30 | Ukraine | - | Lettland | 3:0 | ||
19:00 | Schweden | - | Portugal | 3:1 | ||
09.09.2015 | 14:00 | Niederlande | - | Israel | 1:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Ukraine | - | Lettland | 1:1 | ||
18:00 | Deutschland | - | Italien | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
11.09.2015 | 14:00 | Italien | - | Niederlande | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Deutschland | - | Israel | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
13.09.2015 | 10:00 | Israel | - | Italien | 0:1 | |
12:00 | Deutschland | - | Niederlande | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
15.09.2015 | 17:00 | Finnland | - | Slowakei | 0:0 | |
17:00 | Frankreich | - | Tschechien | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.09.2015 | 16:00 | Finnland | - | Slowakei | 1:1 | |
17:00 | Frankreich | - | Tschechien | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22.09.2015 | 17:00 | Ungarn | - | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | |
24.09.2015 | 11:00 | Ungarn | - | Nordmazedonien | 3:0 | |
11:00 | Serbien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 4:0 | ||
15:00 | Moldau | - | Aserbaidschan | 1:5 | ||
26.09.2015 | 11:00 | Moldau | - | Aserbaidschan | 0:2 |