02.09.2019 | 20:45 | Chelmsford City | - | Billericay Town | 1:1 | |
03.09.2019 | 20:45 | Bath City FC | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 3:0 | |
20:45 | Concord Rangers | - | Braintree Town | 2:2 | ||
20:45 | Dorking FC | - | Chippenham Town | 1:0 | ||
20:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Maidstone United | 0:1 | ||
20:45 | Oxford City | - | Weymouth FC | 0:0 | ||
20:45 | Slough Town | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2:0 | ||
20:45 | St. Albans City | - | Wealdstone FC | 2:3 | ||
20:45 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Dartford FC | 3:2 | ||
20:45 | Welling United FC | - | Eastbourne Borough | 0:0 | ||
04.09.2019 | 20:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Hungerford Town | 3:1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wealdstone FC | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Havant & Waterlooville | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | Billericay Town | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Bath City FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 | |
6 | Concord Rangers | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Maidstone United | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Dulwich Hamlet | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Dorking FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Weymouth FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
11 | Braintree Town | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Chelmsford City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | Slough Town | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | Welling United FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | Eastbourne Borough | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Chippenham Town | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Oxford City | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Tonbridge Angels | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | St. Albans City | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 7 | |
20 | Dartford FC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 | |
21 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 | |
22 | Hungerford Town | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 5 |