07.01.2023 | 16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Woking FC | 1:2 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Oldham Athletic | 1:5 (1:3) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Gateshead FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Maidenhead United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Southend United | - | Solihull Moors | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Halifax Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Eastleigh FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Maidstone United | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
10.01.2023 | 20:45 | Notts County | - | Boreham Wood | 1:1 (0:1) | |
14.02.2023 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Bromley FC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
18.04.2023 | 20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Yeovil Town | 3:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 69:22 | 47 | 65 | |
2 | Notts County | 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 70:26 | 44 | 62 | |
3 | Woking FC | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 50:26 | 24 | 55 | |
4 | Chesterfield FC | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 56:33 | 23 | 53 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 50:47 | 3 | 47 | |
6 | Bromley FC | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 41:34 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Southend United | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 35:23 | 12 | 41 | |
8 | Boreham Wood | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 40 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Wealdstone FC | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 34:42 | -8 | 38 | |
12 | Solihull Moors | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 41:39 | 2 | 37 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | York City | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 34:33 | 1 | 32 | |
15 | Halifax Town | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 | 32 | |
16 | Aldershot Town | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 35:44 | -9 | 30 | |
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 44:64 | -20 | 30 | |
18 | Oldham Athletic | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | 29 | |
19 | Maidenhead United | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | 29 | |
20 | Yeovil Town | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | 27 | |
21 | Gateshead FC | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | 25 | |
22 | Torquay United | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 30:51 | -21 | 22 | |
23 | Maidstone United | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 31:59 | -28 | 21 | |
24 | Scunthorpe United | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 32:55 | -23 | 19 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |
# Punktabzug: Gateshead FC -1 |