08.10.2019 | 20:45 | AFC Fylde | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:3 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Dover Athletic | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Bromley FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Boreham Wood | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Maidenhead United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Torquay United | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Chorley FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Notts County | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Solihull Moors | - | Sutton United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Harrogate Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Woking FC | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
09.10.2019 | 20:45 | Stockport County | - | Hartlepool United | 2:1 (2:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halifax Town | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 32 | 2.00 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26:19 | 7 | 32 | 2.00 | |
3 | Yeovil Town | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | 11 | 31 | 1.94 | |
4 | Barrow AFC | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 29:20 | 9 | 28 | 1.75 | |
5 | Woking FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 26 | 1.63 | |
6 | Torquay United | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 25 | 1.56 | |
7 | Notts County | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 24 | 1.50 | |
Solihull Moors | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:17 | 7 | 24 | 1.50 | ||
9 | Barnet FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | 1.50 | |
10 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | 1.50 | |
11 | Dover Athletic | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 24 | 1.50 | |
12 | Harrogate Town | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | 1.44 | |
13 | Eastleigh FC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 23 | 1.44 | |
14 | Boreham Wood | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 | 1.31 | |
15 | Stockport County | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 21 | 1.31 | |
16 | Hartlepool United | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 20 | 1.25 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:18 | 1 | 18 | 1.13 | |
18 | Aldershot Town | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 | 1.13 | |
19 | Sutton United | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 | 1.00 | |
20 | Wrexham AFC | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | 1.00 | |
21 | AFC Fylde | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 16 | 1.00 | |
22 | Chesterfield FC | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 15 | 0.94 | |
23 | Chorley FC | 16 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 12 | 0.75 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | 10 | 0.63 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |