23.11.2019 | 23:40 | Huracán | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23:40 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Lanús | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
24.11.2019 | 01:45 | Atlético Tucumán | - | San Lorenzo | 2:2 (1:0) | |
21:10 | Boca Juniors | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:40 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:40 | Banfield | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
25.11.2019 | 01:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Racing Club | 3:3 (2:2) | |
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Estudiantes | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
23:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
26.11.2019 | 01:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | |
01:10 | Rosario Central | - | Aldosivi | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
19.01.2020 | 23:10 | Independiente | - | River Plate | 1:2 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18:5 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 28 | |
3 | River Plate | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:12 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Lanús | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 25 | |
5 | Racing Club | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 19:16 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Rosario Central | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:11 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | Vélez Sarsfield | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 22 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 20 | |
13 | San Lorenzo | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | Independiente | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
15 | Central Córdoba SdE | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | 17 | |
17 | Banfield | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
18 | Colón de Santa Fe | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
19 | Unión de Santa Fe | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 16 | |
20 | Huracán | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 15 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 13 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:17 | -2 | 10 | |
23 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | 9 | |
24 | Aldosivi | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores |