08.11.2019 | 23:00 | Estudiantes | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | |
09.11.2019 | 01:10 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:30 | Lanús | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
10.11.2019 | 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Independiente | 1:2 (1:0) | |
01:10 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Patronato de Paraná | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:15 | Aldosivi | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
19:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
21:45 | Racing Club | - | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11.11.2019 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | |
13.12.2019 | 01:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:5 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Lanús | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 25 | |
4 | River Plate | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 24 | |
5 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Racing Club | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 16:13 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 12:8 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Independiente | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | San Lorenzo | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
15 | Central Córdoba SdE | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 16 | |
16 | Unión de Santa Fe | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | 14 | |
18 | Huracán | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 14 | |
19 | Banfield | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
20 | Colón de Santa Fe | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 13 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:16 | -1 | 10 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | 6 |
Copa Libertadores |