Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oldham Athletic | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Oxford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |