Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Southend United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flint Town United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sutton United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |