Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Basel II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Biel/Bienne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mosta FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiedikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porrentruy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Thalwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unterstrass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |