Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eastleigh FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Solihull Moors | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ebbsfleet United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Havant & Waterlooville | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |