Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesterfield FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maidstone United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havant & Waterlooville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |