Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halifax Town | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maidstone United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumbarton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Kilbride FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Spartans FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |