Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldershot Town | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Barnet FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Braintree Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havant & Waterlooville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |