02:06 | ||
---|---|---|
Real Madrid | 3:7 | |
Atlético Madrid | ||
09:00 | ||
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1:3 | |
Ripensia Timisoara | ||
10:00 | ||
Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | |
CD Ebro | ||
CD Illescas | 1:0 | |
AD Parla | ||
10:30 | ||
Granada CF | 1:0 | |
AD Alcorcón | ||
11:00 | ||
Vissel Kobe | 0:2 | |
FC Barcelona | ||
SK Benešov | 2:1 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | ||
12:30 | ||
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1:3 | |
Manchester City | ||
1. FC Monheim | 5:0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | ||
13:00 | ||
Barnsley FC | 1:4 | |
Sheffield United | ||
Everton FC | 0:1 | |
Sevilla FC | ||
BK Frem København | 3:0 | |
Ishøj IF | ||
FK Riteriai | 2:3 | |
Dinamo Minsk | ||
13:30 | ||
Paris Saint-Germain | 5:6 i.E. | |
Inter | ||
York City | 3:1 | |
Notts County | ||
14:00 | ||
Cambridge United | 0:0 | |
Ipswich Town | ||
FK Žalgiris | 1:2 | |
Omonia Nikosia | ||
Scunthorpe United | 2:0 | |
Lincoln City | ||
Slough Town | 2:1 | |
Hartley Wintney | ||
14:30 | ||
VV Noordwijk | 0:2 | |
FC Volendam | ||
Heracles Almelo | 5:0 | |
Helmond Sport | ||
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0:5 | |
Sevilla FC | ||
SSVg Velbert | 3:2 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
15:00 | ||
Lillestrøm SK | 2:0 | |
IK Oddevold | ||
VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | |
Panathinaikos | ||
Doncaster Rovers | 2:2 | |
Hull City | ||
15:15 | ||
Millwall FC | 3:3 | |
Real Sociedad | ||
16:00 | ||
Bristol City | 0:5 | |
Crystal Palace | ||
Brentford FC | 1:3 | |
AFC Bournemouth | ||
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2:1 | |
Angers SCO | ||
Crawley Town | 1:2 | |
Portsmouth FC | ||
Fulham FC | 0:1 | |
West Ham United | ||
Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 | |
Watford FC | ||
Wigan Athletic | 2:2 | |
Burnley FC | ||
Birmingham City | 0:4 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
Charlton Athletic | 1:4 | |
Aston Villa | ||
Cardiff City | 1:0 | |
OGC Nice | ||
Huddersfield Town | 1:1 | |
Montpellier HSC | ||
Luton Town | 1:5 | |
Norwich City | ||
Chorley FC | 0:0 | |
United of Manchester | ||
Stratford Town | 0:2 | |
Brackley Town | ||
Nantwich Town | 2:2 | |
Curzon Ashton | ||
Guiseley AFC | 6:0 | |
South Shields FC | ||
Halesowen Town FC | 4:1 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | ||
St. Albans City | 1:0 | |
Barnet FC | ||
Grimsby Town | 0:2 | |
Peterborough United | ||
Torquay United | 1:2 | |
Exeter City | ||
Oldham Athletic | 0:2 | |
Stockport County | ||
Sutton United | 2:2 | |
Chelsea FC | ||
Stoke City | 1:2 | |
Leicester City | ||
Solihull Moors | 1:1 | |
Oxford United | ||
Wealdstone FC | 2:0 | |
Brentford FC U23 | ||
Weymouth FC | 2:1 | |
Gosport Borough FC | ||
Swansea City | 2:1 | |
Atalanta | ||
Hartlepool United | 3:0 | |
Macclesfield Town | ||
Ross County FC | 2:0 | |
Carlisle United | ||
Lancaster City | 4:0 | |
Llandudno FC | ||
Trafford FC | 1:3 | |
Chester FC | ||
Farnborough FC | 1:3 | |
Woking FC | ||
Bath City FC | 1:1 | |
Forest Green Rovers | ||
Blackpool FC | 0:2 | |
Blackburn Rovers | ||
Chesterfield FC | 2:5 | |
Burton Albion | ||
Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | |
Walsall FC | ||
Wrexham AFC | 0:1 | |
Crewe Alexandra | ||
Havant & Waterlooville | 2:0 | |
Eastleigh FC | ||
Billericay Town | 1:2 | |
Boreham Wood | ||
Morecambe FC | 0:2 | |
Accrington Stanley | ||
Harrogate Town | 4:0 | |
Spennymoor Town | ||
17:00 | ||
SBV Excelsior | 2:1 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
Beşiktaş | 0:2 | |
SD Eibar | ||
AS Cittadella | 1:3 | |
Vicenza Virtus | ||
SC Paderborn 07 | 3:3 | |
Athletic Bilbao | ||
17:15 | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 | |
Udinese Calcio | ||
17:30 | ||
Ascoli Calcio | 2:1 | |
Spezia Calcio | ||
18:00 | ||
Dijon FCO | 1:3 | |
Stade Reims | ||
Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:2 | |
Trabzonspor | ||
19:00 | ||
Fortuna Sittard | 1:5 | |
PAOK Saloniki | ||
Moreirense FC | 1:0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | ||
CD Numancia | 3:1 | |
CA Osasuna | ||
Levante UD | 0:1 | |
FC Cartagena | ||
CD Tenerife | 0:3 | |
CD Leonesa | ||
19:30 | ||
PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | ||
UCAM Murcia CF | 0:2 | |
Elche CF | ||
19:45 | ||
Real Valladolid | 1:0 | |
Racing Santander | ||
20:00 | ||
Sunderland AFC | 0:1 | |
sc Heerenveen | ||
FC Porto | 0:1 | |
AS Monaco | ||
US Lecce | 4:1 | |
Frosinone Calcio | ||
Getafe CF | 1:1 | |
Sporting Gijón | ||
Vitória Setúbal | 3:0 | |
Extremadura UD | ||
CD Guijuelo | 1:1 | |
Zamora CF | ||
20:30 | ||
FC Famalicão | 2:1 | |
Rio Ave FC | ||
Real Madrid Castilla | 1:2 | |
CD Mirandés | ||
RB Linense | 4:5 i.E. | |
Cádiz CF | ||
Cagliari Calcio | 1:1 | |
Leeds United | ||
21:00 | ||
CS Marítimo | 1:0 | |
UD Las Palmas |