England » U18 FA Youth Cup 2022/2023 » Spielplan
3. Runde |
30.11.2022 |
20:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
- |
Barnsley FC |
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Port Vale FC |
- |
Hull City |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.12.2022 |
13:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
- |
Ipswich Town |
2:3 (2:0, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
03.12.2022 |
16:00 |
Coventry City |
- |
Southampton FC |
2:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
|
|
06.12.2022 |
20:00 |
Charlton Athletic |
- |
Newcastle United |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
07.12.2022 |
20:00 |
AFC Wimbledon |
- |
Leyton Orient |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
09.12.2022 |
15:00 |
Preston North End |
- |
Rotherham United |
6:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Aston Villa |
- |
Brentford FC |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Southend United |
- |
Middlesbrough FC |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Everton FC |
- |
Reading FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
11.12.2022 |
16:00 |
Crystal Palace |
- |
Manchester United |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
14.12.2022 |
20:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
- |
Dover Athletic |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Blackburn Rovers |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
17.12.2022 |
14:00 |
Stoke City |
- |
Blackpool FC |
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Sunderland AFC |
- |
Swansea City |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
19.12.2022 |
19:30 |
Gillingham FC |
- |
Wigan Athletic |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Burnley FC |
- |
Norwich City |
7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Millwall FC |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Birmingham City |
- |
Luton Town |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Lincoln City |
- |
Watford FC |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
20.12.2022 |
20:00 |
Exeter City |
- |
Oxford United |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Queens Park Rangers |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Rochdale AFC |
- |
Fulham FC |
3:4 (2:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Cardiff City |
3:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Colchester United |
- |
Cambridge United |
0:6 (0:4)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
West Bromwich Albion |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Leeds United |
- |
Accrington Stanley |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
21.12.2022 |
14:00 |
Sheffield United |
- |
West Ham United |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Bristol City |
- |
Fleetwood Town |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Leicester City |
1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
22.12.2022 |
15:00 |
AFC Bournemouth |
- |
Liverpool FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
07.01.2023 |
14:00 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Bradford City |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
4. Runde |
09.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Watford FC |
- |
Everton FC |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
10.01.2023 |
20:45 |
Oxford United |
- |
Cardiff City |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
11.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Stoke City |
- |
Manchester United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Port Vale FC |
- |
Liverpool FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
13.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
- |
Leicester City |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
17.01.2023 |
15:00 |
Aston Villa |
- |
Southampton FC |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Newcastle United |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
18.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Luton Town |
- |
Queens Park Rangers |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Gillingham FC |
- |
Preston North End |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Middlesbrough FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
24.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Burnley FC |
- |
West Ham United |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
25.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Sunderland AFC |
- |
Fulham FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
26.01.2023 |
20:00 |
Cambridge United |
- |
Chelsea FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.02.2023 |
20:00 |
AFC Wimbledon |
- |
Leeds United |
1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
Achtelfinale |
03.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Stoke City |
- |
West Ham United |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
Liverpool FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
06.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Luton Town |
- |
Preston North End |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Watford FC |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2:4 (2:0)
|
|
07.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Southampton FC |
- |
Fulham FC |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Fleetwood Town |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
08.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Cambridge United |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
15.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Oxford United |
- |
Leeds United |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
Viertelfinale |
22.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Ipswich Town |
- |
West Ham United |
2:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
23.02.2023 |
20:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Cambridge United |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
02.03.2023 |
20:00 |
Preston North End |
- |
Southampton FC |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
07.03.2023 |
20:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
Oxford United |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Halbfinale |
04.04.2023 |
20:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Manchester City |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
06.04.2023 |
20:00 |
West Ham United |
- |
Southampton FC |
6:1 (2:0)
|
|
Finale |
25.04.2023 |
20:00 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
West Ham United |
1:5 (1:3)
|
|